Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run2¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/5/2013 9:15 AM

Start List run1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 11.00 1/ 5/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FIN RASANEN, Joonas 56 56 USA HANCOCK, Andrew  
2 2 USA CHRISTIANSON, Kieffer 57 57 USA UNICUME, Cody  
3 3 USA STIEGLER, Seppi 58 58 USA LUNDIN, Travis  
4 4 USA BENNETT, Bryce 59 59 USA KIRCHER, Andrew  
5 5 USA GOLDBERG, Jared 60 60 USA MITCHELL, Nicholas  
6 6 NOR SALBU, Chriss 61 61 USA BARTLEY, Nathan  
7 7 USA RUBIE, Brennan 62 62 USA FOX, Dylan  
8 8 USA BANSMER, Michael 63 63 CAY TRAVERS, Dean  
9 9 USA MILLER, Mark 64 64 USA WADA, Anthony  
10 10 USA CONE, Robert 65 65 USA CALARCO, Matthew  
11 11 USA DANIELS, Nick 66 66 NZL HANNON, Fraser  
12 12 FIN PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka 67 67 USA THROM, Benjamin  
13 13 USA ACOSTA, Christopher 68 68 USA FAKE, Hayden  
14 14 AUT HERZOG, David 69 69 USA DE JONG, Devin  
15 15 USA ENGEL, Mark 70 70 USA BAILEY, Bryan  
16 16 USA KRAUSE, Nicholas 71 71 USA GRUBER, Patrick  
17 17 USA HORNER, Sean 72 72 USA WEINGARTNER, Tommy  
18 18 USA LEEVER, Alex 73 73 USA BOWMAN, Nate  
19 19 USA WILSON, Kenny 74 74 USA MALONEY, Henry  
20 20 USA SPROCK, Ty 75 75 USA KIDD, David  
21 21 USA MOTTAU, Tanner 76 76 USA WALSH, Thomas  
22 22 USA MCDONALD, Conor 77 77 ARG KEENAN, Lucas  
23 23 USA WRIGHT, Cole 78 78 USA LAUGHLIN, Jesse  
24 24 USA BROOKS, Dylan 79 79 USA TIERNEY, Matthew  
25 25 USA TRUESDELL, William 80 80 USA BENDER, Jamie  
26 26 USA HALL, Max 81 81 USA BAKER, Xon  
27 27 NZL NEESON, Finlay 82 82 USA POWELL, Robert  
28 28 USA WRIGHT, Bronson 83 83 MEX SCHAIBLE MURPHY, John Micha 
29 29 USA THEIS, Tyler 84 84 USA MESZAR, Luke  
30 30 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torstein 85 85 USA MAJOR, Malcolm  
31 31 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik  
32 32 USA PTACH, Scott  
33 33 USA COOPER, Scott  
34 34 USA MCCORMICK, Sean  
35 35 USA VETH, Nicolas  
36 36 USA BRAUN, Nick  
37 37 USA DAVIS, Devin  
38 38 USA KJOS, Zak  
39 39 USA ROBERTS, Murphy  
40 40 USA ANKENY, Teddy  
41 41 USA CROASDALE, Connor  
42 42 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick  
43 43 USA O BRIEN, Keilan  
44 44 USA CARDAMONE, Devon  
45 45 USA JACOBS, Jake  
46 46 USA ELLER, Bryce  
47 47 USA BAROUNOS, Alex  
48 48 USA BLAKE, Daniel  
49 49 SUI DU PASQUIER, Gregoire  
50 50 USA MORRISON, Bradford  
51 51 USA BLOMMER, William  
52 52 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton  
53 53 USA BARNEY, Ryan  
54 54 USA HADERLE, Brannen  
55 55 USA SZWEBEL, Florian  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved