Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | Donate | Honor Roll  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Granite Peak
1/5/2013 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  1/5/2013                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Granite Peak 
Women Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:11.73 will be used. 
 
Team : UMD 
Total Time : 4:59.69 Rank : 3rd 33 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 B Katrina Anderson DNF 
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 5:03.37 Rank : 4th 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Analicia Honkanen 46.08 (3) 49.90 (10 1:35.98 (5) (5) * 
37 B Elisabeth Wolf 48.00 (13 49.63 (6) 1:37.63 (11)(2) 
41 B Kelsey Young 48.39 (15 49.82 (8) 1:38.21 (13)(3) 
30 A Ivy Lapp 49.87 (19 51.54 (16 1:41.41 (16)(12)* 
10 A Kaitlyn Bohnet 51.36 (25 54.62 (26 1:45.98 (25)(19)* 
28 A Allison Mooradian 52.94 (27 55.79 (28 1:48.73 (27)(20) 
18 A Nicky Kumerow 54.30 (31 1:08.03 (39 2:02.33 (38)(26) 
 
Team : UMN 
Total Time : 5:05.12 Rank : 5th 42 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
20 A Kelsey Sievert 47.75 (10 50.42 (11 1:38.17 (12)(10)* 
16 A Sarah Niederhofer 50.04 (20 52.08 (21 1:42.12 (19)(15)* 
31 A Rebecca Mattson 50.86 (23 53.97 (25 1:44.83 (23)(17)* 
7 A Mallory Haas 53.99 (30 DNF 
29 A Courtney Coates 1:10.62 (44 DNF 
 
Team : UWLAX 
Total Time : 5:30.87 Rank : 6th 54 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Simone Raedeke 45.98 (2) 51.20 (13 1:37.18 (8) (7) * 
15 A Hailey Haxton 55.55 (32 58.38 (34 1:53.93 (31)(22)* 
23 A Rachel Weber 56.69 (35 1:03.07 (38 1:59.76 (36)(25)* 
33 A Jennifer Kaldor 1:20.36 (46 1:26.81 (41 2:47.17 (41)(27) 
27 A Kati Kohler 1:07.79 (42 DNF 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 6:02.56 Rank : 7th 2 Ghost Times Used 95 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 A Sheila Stephani 47.83 (11 51.26 (14 1:39.09 (14)(11)* 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/6/2013 6:09:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2014 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved