Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1ST RUN RESULTS¹
U16SL1F - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/6/2013 10:00 AM
Second run will start shortly

START LIST 2 RUN¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16SL1F  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT13.5010  
CLUB DE SKI MONT GARCEAU JANUARY 6, 2013 
MONT GARCEAU SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD J DAIGLE (STSAV) COURSE LA RAPIDE 
REFEREE F DIODATI (OLY) START 160 M 
CHIEF OF RACE F VIENS (GAR) FINISH 0 M 
VERTICAL DROP 160 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER B ALLARD (GAR) C DENIS (BEL) 
FORERUNNERS -A- T CAILLE (CAN) -A- G PICHE (CAN) 
-B- E ARCHAMBAULT (CAN) -B- D ALLARD (CAN) 
-C- E BEAUREGARD (CAN) -C- F HEBERT (CAN) 
-D- S ROBITAILLE (CAN) -D- V COURGEON (CAN) 
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 63/(61) /() 
START TIME 10.00 13.00 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 27 ROBITAILLE, Jade U16 B/MTGAR/98 1:03.27 ______ ______ 
2 67 MOISAN, Audrey U16 E/TREMB/97 1:03.19 ______ ______ 
3 23 BEAUDOIN, Veronique U16 B/STSAV/98 1:03.14 ______ ______ 
4 84 TREMBLAY-PERRON, Annabell U16 F/STSAV/97 1:03.14 ______ ______ 
5 11 MITCHELL, Justine U16 A/TREMB/97 1:03.11 ______ ______ 
6 75 BENNETT, Charlotte U16 E/STSAV/98 1:03.01 ______ ______ 
7 88 LALONDE, Charlotte U16 F/STSAV/97 1:02.79 ______ ______ 
8 19 ACHIM, Sharlie-Ann U16 B/OLYM /98 1:02.43 ______ ______ 
9 5 VANIER, Beatrice U16 A/OLYM /98 1:02.31 ______ ______ 
10 57 DESROSIERS, Raphaelle U16 D/VALST/98 1:01.96 ______ ______ 
11 49 SAVARD-WILHELMY, Andreann U16 D/STSAV/98 1:01.89 ______ ______ 
12 43 FORTIN, Emilie U16 C/OLYM /98 1:01.82 ______ ______ 
13 10 BLAIS, Laura U16 A/MTGAR/98 1:01.56 ______ ______ 
14 30 MARTIN, Sandrine U16 B/BELNE/97 1:01.42 ______ ______ 
15 16 KISLICH-LEMYRE, Felicia U16 B/TREMB/98 1:00.81 ______ ______ 
 
 
06-01-13 / MONT GARCEAU LIST: NAT1303_1_4_20 NAT13.5010SF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 
MERCI A NOS BENEVOLES ET LA BANQUE LAURENTIENNE 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved