Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run2¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/4/2013 10:45 AM

Start List run1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 13.45 1/ 4/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torstein 56 56 USA BARNEY, Ryan  
2 2 FIN HARMANEN, Niko 57 57 USA BAILEY, Bryan  
3 3 USA CONE, Robert 58 58 USA CROASDALE, Connor  
4 4 USA KRAUSE, Nicholas 59 59 NZL HANNON, Fraser  
5 5 USA ENGEL, Mark 60 60 USA FAKE, Hayden  
6 6 USA RUBIE, Brennan 61 61 USA HANCOCK, Andrew  
7 7 NOR ADDE, Andreas 62 62 SUI DU PASQUIER, Gregoire  
8 8 USA GOLDBERG, Jared 63 63 USA BARTLEY, Nathan  
9 9 USA KIRCHER, Andrew 64 64 USA CALARCO, Matthew  
10 10 USA CHRISTIANSON, Kieffer 65 65 ARG KEENAN, Lucas  
11 11 AUT HERZOG, David 66 66 USA MORRISON, Bradford  
12 12 USA ACOSTA, Christopher 67 67 USA KJOS, Zak  
13 13 USA DANIELS, Nick 68 68 USA WEINGARTNER, Tommy  
14 14 USA BANSMER, Michael 69 69 USA DE JONG, Devin  
15 15 USA BENNETT, Bryce 70 70 USA GRUBER, Patrick  
16 16 NOR KOLLENBORG, Christopher 71 71 USA WADA, Anthony  
17 17 NZL NEESON, Finlay 72 72 USA LUNDIN, Travis  
18 18 USA BROOKS, Dylan 73 73 USA KIDD, David  
19 19 USA MOTTAU, Tanner 74 74 USA BLOMMER, William  
20 20 FIN RASANEN, Joonas 75 75 USA FOX, Dylan  
21 21 USA HORNER, Sean 76 76 USA MAJOR, Malcolm  
22 22 FIN PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka 77 77 USA BAKER, Xon  
23 23 USA STRAND, Matthew 78 78 USA ANKENY, Teddy  
24 24 USA WRIGHT, Cole 79 79 USA BOWMAN, Nate  
25 25 USA SPROCK, Ty 80 80 USA LAUGHLIN, Jesse  
26 26 USA WRIGHT, Bronson 81 81 USA MALONEY, Henry  
27 27 USA MCCORMICK, Sean 82 82 USA O BRIEN, Keilan  
28 28 USA HALL, Max 83 83 USA BENDER, Jamie  
29 29 USA DAVIS, Devin 84 84 USA POWELL, Robert  
30 30 NOR SALBU, Chriss 85 85 USA SEYMOUR, Tristan  
31 31 USA VETH, Nicolas 86 86 USA TIERNEY, Matthew  
32 32 USA MAPLE, Wiley 87 87 USA MESZAR, Luke  
33 33 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik 88 88 MEX SCHAIBLE MURPHY, John Micha 
34 34 USA WILSON, Kenny 89 89 USA WALSH, Thomas  
35 35 USA HARTMANN, Kevin  
36 36 USA BRAUN, Nick  
37 37 USA SCHINDLER, James  
38 38 USA COOPER, Scott  
39 39 USA THEIS, Tyler  
40 40 CAY TRAVERS, Dean  
41 41 USA MCDONALD, Conor  
42 42 USA BLAKE, Daniel  
43 43 USA BAROUNOS, Alex  
44 44 USA UNICUME, Cody  
45 45 USA PTACH, Scott  
46 46 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick  
47 47 USA ROBERTS, Murphy  
48 48 USA CARDAMONE, Devon  
49 49 USA ELLER, Bryce  
50 50 USA HADERLE, Brannen  
51 51 USA JACOBS, Jake  
52 52 USA THROM, Benjamin  
53 53 USA SZWEBEL, Florian  
54 54 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton  
55 55 USA MITCHELL, Nicholas  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved