Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Interval Report¹
Men`s Eastern Cup FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Attitash
1/3/2013 10:00 AM

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MEN`S EASTERN CUP FIS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 USA MCLAUGHLIN, Presco 1:14.63 56 73 USA FERRI, James 1:16.71 
2 30 USA FARRELL, Brad 1:14.56 57 81 USA COLLOPY, Ryan 1:16.74 
3 43 USA ENGELKEN, Taber 1:14.53 58 39 USA EPSTEIN, Jeremy 1:16.74 
4 28 USA MULHERN, Liam 1:14.49 59 68 USA BOLGER, Stacey 1:16.90 
5 79 USA ROBERTSON, Carter 1:14.28 60 85 USA WILLIAMS, Michael 1:16.95 
6 38 USA BONEWALD, Geoffrey 1:14.27 61 44 CAN TOUTANT, Francis 1:17.09 
7 51 USA AUTY, Jack 1:14.13 62 54 USA FOWLER, Danny 1:17.12 
8 26 CAN BEADON, Christophe 1:14.06 63 57 USA NIEDERHAUSER, Chris 1:17.13 
9 5 CAN OVERING, Robert 1:14.03 64 50 USA SPEAR, Parker 1:17.14 
10 13 USA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:13.90 65 66 USA LOVE, Shane 1:17.21 
11 7 EST SMITH, Warren Cumm 1:13.84 66 45 USA PRICE, Cameron 1:17.22 
12 18 USA RYAN, Chase 1:13.82 67 33 USA MARTIN, Max 1:17.22 
13 21 USA BLACK, Hunter 1:13.82 68 76 USA MORSE, Sam 1:17.24 
14 25 USA LAWRENCE, Chad 1:13.74 69 80 USA MARTIN, Daniel 1:17.29 
15 49 USA BERLACK, Ronald 1:13.72 70 82 USA KIMBELL, Andrew 1:17.54 
16 34 USA MACOMBER, Sam 1:13.62 71 70 USA KRONE, Kevin 1:17.80 
17 23 CAN SCHUESSLER BEDARD, 1:13.30 72 59 USA VAN INGEN, Pieter 1:17.82 
18 9 USA ROBERTS, Hig 1:13.28 73 92 USA PEREJDA, Matthew 1:17.99 
19 19 USA VEST-BURTON, Taylo 1:13.25 74 74 USA SCHWARZ, Sam 1:18.01 
20 14 USA TARBERRY, Ace 1:13.18 75 91 NOR GRANT, Thomas 1:18.10 
21 16 USA HOPKINS, Kris 1:13.15 76 72 USA ARTSMA, Robert 1:18.17 
22 8 USA MCNEALUS, Andrew 1:12.85 77 84 USA RICHARD, Max 1:18.26 
23 20 USA COFFEY, Sam 1:12.74 78 88 USA MANGIACOTTI, Brian 1:18.82 
24 24 USA OLIVER, Coley 1:12.68 79 78 CAN PHELAN, Michael 1:18.83 
25 4 USA OGLE, Jay 1:12.61 80 90 USA QUEIROLO, Wyatt 1:18.85 
26 3 CAN STEINKE, Chris 1:12.57 81 75 GEO GEDEVANISHVILI, Dim 1:18.86 
27 1 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Wiliam 1:12.42 82 94 USA BURDETT, Jackson 1:19.58 
28 2 CAN RIVET, Philippe 1:12.24 83 93 USA NIILER, Kurt 1:20.43 
29 12 CAN TOUTANT, Simon-Cla 1:12.20 84 89 CAN JODOIN, Jean-Philip 1:20.86 
30 10 USA MCKENNA, Christoph 1:12.02 85 98 USA LYONS, Stefan 1:21.77 
31 27 USA SHPALL, Bryan 1:14.64 86 100 USA SYMANCEK, Ryan 1:21.95 
32 48 USA KEATING, Chris 1:14.74 87 97 USA BROWN, Devon 1:21.97 
33 15 CHI ANGUITA, Martin 1:15.01 88 102 USA REMICK, Jacob 1:23.23 
34 36 USA BROWN, Griffin 1:15.08 89 103 USA ELDRIDGE, Tyler 1:24.88 
35 63 USA QUIMBY, Garrett 1:15.10 90 101 USA NASH, Danny 1:26.15 
36 53 USA SCHUMAN, Keith 1:15.21 91 96 USA TINKHAM, Lucas 1:26.20 
37 55 USA MACOMBER, Ian 1:15.25  
38 77 USA BRADBURY, Christop 1:15.32  
39 46 USA MARTENS, Peter 1:15.33  
40 61 USA MARTENS, Colin 1:15.48  
41 17 CAN FISHER MCCARNEY, D 1:15.61  
42 58 USA KULLBERG, Kei 1:15.72  
43 22 USA BAILEY, Nick 1:15.78  
44 35 CAN LUSH, Curtis 1:15.93  
45 52 USA LAWLESS, Jeremy 1:15.96  
46 71 USA FUCIGNA, Peter 1:16.01  
47 69 USA KINSELLA, Zach 1:16.01  
48 41 CAN MCCONVILLE, Charle 1:16.02  
49 56 USA DIAMOND, Evan 1:16.07  
50 47 USA DIRSTINE, Tanner 1:16.16  
51 62 USA COFFIN, Eric 1:16.27  
52 42 JPN WATANABE, Takehiro 1:16.35  
53 60 USA BURCIN, Kyle 1:16.50  
54 67 USA BECK, Andrew 1:16.60  
55 83 USA LENNOX, Trevor 1:16.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved