Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run2¹
Surefoot Coloraod Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/3/2013 10:45 AM

Start List run1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 13.45 1/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA GOLDBERG, Jared 56 56 USA MITCHELL, Nicholas  
2 2 USA BENNETT, Bryce 57 57 USA BARNEY, Ryan  
3 3 USA CHRISTIANSON, Kieffer 58 58 USA BAILEY, Bryan  
4 4 NOR ADDE, Andreas 59 59 USA CROASDALE, Connor  
5 5 USA ENGEL, Mark 60 60 NZL HANNON, Fraser  
6 6 FIN HARMANEN, Niko 61 61 USA FAKE, Hayden  
7 7 USA RUBIE, Brennan 62 62 USA HANCOCK, Andrew  
8 8 USA KIRCHER, Andrew 63 63 SUI DU PASQUIER, Gregoire  
9 9 USA BANSMER, Michael 64 64 USA BARTLEY, Nathan  
10 10 USA DANIELS, Nick 65 65 USA CALARCO, Matthew  
11 11 USA KRAUSE, Nicholas 66 66 ARG KEENAN, Lucas  
12 12 USA CONE, Robert 67 67 USA MORRISON, Bradford  
13 13 USA ACOSTA, Christopher 68 68 USA KJOS, Zak  
14 14 NOR HAUGEN, Per Torstein 69 69 USA WEINGARTNER, Tommy  
15 15 AUT HERZOG, David 70 70 USA DE JONG, Devin  
16 16 NOR KOLLENBORG, Christopher 71 71 USA GRUBER, Patrick  
17 17 NZL NEESON, Finlay 72 72 USA WADA, Anthony  
18 18 USA BROOKS, Dylan 73 73 USA LUNDIN, Travis  
19 19 USA MOTTAU, Tanner 74 74 USA KIDD, David  
20 20 FIN RASANEN, Joonas 75 75 USA BLOMMER, William  
21 21 USA HORNER, Sean 76 76 USA FOX, Dylan  
22 22 FIN PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka 77 77 USA MAJOR, Malcolm  
23 23 USA STRAND, Matthew 78 78 USA BAKER, Xon  
24 24 USA WRIGHT, Cole 79 79 USA ANKENY, Teddy  
25 25 USA SPROCK, Ty 80 80 USA BOWMAN, Nate  
26 26 USA WRIGHT, Bronson 81 81 USA LAUGHLIN, Jesse  
27 27 USA MCCORMICK, Sean 82 82 USA MALONEY, Henry  
28 28 USA HALL, Max 83 83 USA O BRIEN, Keilan  
29 29 USA DAVIS, Devin 84 84 USA BENDER, Jamie  
30 30 NOR SALBU, Chriss 85 85 USA POWELL, Robert  
31 31 USA VETH, Nicolas 86 86 USA HJORTH, Gabriel  
32 32 USA MAPLE, Wiley 87 87 USA SEYMOUR, Tristan  
33 33 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik 88 88 USA TIERNEY, Matthew  
34 34 USA WILSON, Kenny 89 89 USA MESZAR, Luke  
35 35 USA HARTMANN, Kevin 90 90 MEX SCHAIBLE MURPHY, John Micha 
36 36 USA BRAUN, Nick 91 91 USA WALSH, Thomas  
37 37 USA MILLER, Mark  
38 38 USA SCHINDLER, James  
39 39 USA COOPER, Scott  
40 40 USA THEIS, Tyler  
41 41 CAY TRAVERS, Dean  
42 42 USA MCDONALD, Conor  
43 43 USA BLAKE, Daniel  
44 44 USA BAROUNOS, Alex  
45 45 USA UNICUME, Cody  
46 46 USA PTACH, Scott  
47 47 USA SANTANIELLO, Nick  
48 48 USA ROBERTS, Murphy  
49 49 USA CARDAMONE, Devon  
50 50 USA ELLER, Bryce  
51 51 USA HADERLE, Brannen  
52 52 USA JACOBS, Jake  
53 53 USA THROM, Benjamin  
54 54 USA SZWEBEL, Florian  
55 55 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved