Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Hibbing High School Invitational - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/3/2013 10:00 AM

Team results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/3/2013                      Page 1 
 
Hibbing Invite 
January 3rd, 2013 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 240.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Megan Danelski 36.52 (1) 38.12 (1) 1:14.64 (1) 70 * 
13 F Maddison Danelski 37.96 (3) 39.06 (3) 1:17.02 (3) 68 * 
22 F McKenzie Bremel 39.40 (5) 41.55 (4) 1:20.95 (4) 67 * 
31 F Olivia Eggert 51.15 (37 51.26 (43 1:42.41 (36) 35 * 
40 F Ashley Irwin 53.04 (44 54.68 (52 1:47.72 (45) 26 
64 F Paige Sinner 57.49 (54 1:00.11 (59 1:57.60 (54) 17 
49 F Faith Schaefer 59.19 (56 59.78 (58 1:58.97 (56) 15 
57 F Rachael Humes 1:01.81 (58 1:04.37 (62 2:06.18 (60) 11 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 233.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Savannah Stone 36.71 (2) 38.19 (2) 1:14.90 (2) 69 * 
32 F Hannah Moen 41.90 (14 44.51 (14 1:26.41 (13) 58 * 
50 F Ashley Fitterer 44.29 (21 44.12 (13 1:28.41 (16) 55 * 
41 F Emily Aga 43.83 (18 46.25 (22 1:30.08 (20) 51 * 
58 F Grace McGuire 47.79 (31 49.18 (34 1:36.97 (29) 42 
74 F Mackenzie Dondelin 54.78 (50 52.70 (47 1:47.48 (44) 27 
65 F Maddy Olson 54.00 (45 54.89 (53 1:48.89 (48) 23 
70 F Molly Aga 1:07.28 (63 56.27 (56 2:03.55 (57) 14 
14 F Alex Stone 40.62 (9) DNF 
23 F Jaden Linder DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : Marshall Total Points : 224.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Cara Hanson 39.69 (6) 42.31 (7) 1:22.00 (6) 65 * 
20 F Anna Thickens 42.23 (15 43.48 (11 1:25.71 (11) 60 * 
38 F Samantha Voigt 45.02 (25 45.03 (16 1:30.05 (19) 52 * 
11 F Kristen Johnston 45.93 (28 45.90 (20 1:31.83 (24) 47 * 
47 F Rosalie Birkland 54.56 (49 53.69 (49 1:48.25 (46) 25 
63 F Vienna Lagergren 54.27 (47 1:10.11 (64 2:04.38 (58) 13 
 
Team : East Total Points : 222.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 F Hillarie Madden 41.43 (12 41.66 (5) 1:23.09 (8) 63 * 
27 F Avery Plude 41.84 (13 45.52 (18 1:27.36 (14) 57 * 
18 F Hannah Koch 42.64 (17 45.29 (17 1:27.93 (15) 56 * 
45 F Grace Heyer 45.61 (26 46.39 (25 1:32.00 (25) 46 * 
36 F Courtney Plude 45.61 (26 46.42 (26 1:32.03 (26) 45 
53 F Kendall Bergerson 46.22 (29 47.68 (31 1:33.90 (28) 43 
61 F Ellie Davis 52.80 (43 51.81 (46 1:44.61 (39) 32 
77 F Cayli Posch 1:03.96 (61 1:01.22 (61 2:05.18 (59) 12 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2013 3:21:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved