Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results w Penalty¹
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Super-G, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/3/2013 9:35 AM
There will be a slight delay of the start. Forerunners will be at 9:55.

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTHWEST CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.35 1/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 MRST SWEEK, Miles 56 56 U18 MAC SCROGGINS, Cade  
2 2 U18 CAN RONSKY, Russell 57 57 U18 SPAC GRIMM, Jarrett  
3 3 U18 MBSEF OLSON, Tanner 58 58 U18 CMAC DEMERS, Sam  
4 4 U18 CMAC OSBORNE, Andrew 59 59 U21 CMAC ALBRECHT, George  
5 5 U21 MRST FOWLER, Kristoff 60 60 U18 SPAC BARROW, Quinn  
6 6 U18 MRST O NEAL, Danny 61 61 U18 CMAC WURDEN, Nicholas  
7 7 U18 MBSEF VON ROHR, Wilder 62 62 U21 MBSEF LAW, Austen  
8 8 U21 USA RENNIE, Averell 63 63 U18 AUS BARTON, Will  
9 9 U18 MRST TOBLER, Max 64 64 U18 CAN THOMSON, Ben  
10 10 U18 CAN MCNAIR, Daniel 65 65 U18 SPAC SCHEUER, Luca  
11 11 U18 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 66 66 U18 CAN BROWN, Scott  
12 12 U18 MBSEF HAMLIN, Grant 67 67 U18 MHA KNUTSON, Jack  
13 13 U18 SPAC BOIT, Colin 68 68 U18 CMAC KOEFOED, Andy  
14 14 U21 MRST MEYER, Paul  
15 15 U21 SPAC LYON, Macaulay  
16 16 U18 CAN GILLESPIE, Mike  
17 17 U18 AUS HOUGH, Max  
18 18 U18 CAN MONOD, Mathew  
19 19 U21 NORTH KEOGH, Jackson  
20 20 U18 MRST ESTRELLA, Joseph  
21 21 U18 CMAC MCNABB, Keith  
22 22 U18 MRST BLACK, Andrew  
23 23 U18 CAN WALTON, William  
24 24 U18 SPAC LYON, Carson  
25 25 U18 CAN TAYLOR, Collin  
26 26 SR USA CARR, Ritch  
27 27 U18 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjamin  
28 28 U18 MRST HOLMBERG, Ben  
29 29 U21 CAN FRY, Steven  
30 30 U18 CMAC DICKEY, Lawrence  
31 31 U18 CAN KEAY, Levi  
32 32 U18 CAN SMITH, Cole  
33 33 U18 MRST WILLIAMS, Frederick  
34 34 U18 NORTH KRAMER, Nevada  
35 35 U18 CAN LEGREE, Ben  
36 36 U18 CAN VARGO, Andrew  
37 37 U18 SPAC DUFFY, Grant  
38 38 U18 WPSC MCCARTHY, Andrew  
39 39 U18 CAN FINLEY, Stuart  
40 40 U18 SPAC PRACHAR, Joseph  
41 41 U18 SPAC VANEK, Chase  
42 42 U21 MHA LODMELL, Marc  
43 43 U18 CAN DANCO, Tomash  
44 44 U18 SPAC BARCLAY, Spencer  
45 45 U18 MRST DERUWE, Jacob  
46 46 U18 CAN PAWLOWSKI, Mark  
47 47 U18 CMAC HUNTER, Riley  
48 48 U18 TAS MOUNSEY, Matthew  
49 49 U18 CAN FOSTER, Eric  
50 50 U18 CMAC HANSELER, Christian  
51 51 U18 MBSEF BOTTI, Jack  
52 52 U18 CMAC STONE, Mitchell  
53 53 U18 SPAC VUORI, Boomer  
54 54 U18 WPSC PURTZER, Quentin  
55 55 U18 CAN MANNING, Max  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved