Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
New Year Fun Race - Dual, Combined
USA - VT - Sugarbush
1/1/2013 12:00 PM

FUN Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/1/2013                     Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U14 Ian Groom 14.33 (1) 27.58 (4) 41.91 (1) 
2 204 24.29 (3) 26.04 (1) 50.33 (2) 
3 200 25.12 (4) 26.64 (2) 51.76 (3) 
4 16 U14 Ben Ritchie 25.60 (6) 27.46 (3) 53.06 (4) 
5 202 25.86 (7) 27.81 (6) 53.67 (5) 
6 203 26.15 (10) 27.78 (5) 53.93 (6) 
7 11 U14 Kate McMann 26.15 (10) 28.02 (8) 54.17 (7) 
8 109 25.95 (8) 28.27 (9) 54.22 (8) 
9 93 Paren Ian Hatch 25.98 (9) 28.30 (10) 54.28 (9) 
10 33 U12 Binney Patton 21.23 (2) 33.50 (47) 54.73 (10) 
11 25 U12 Jackson Jewell 26.93 (15) 27.96 (7) 54.89 (11) 
12 201 26.57 (12) 28.33 (11) 54.90 (12) 
13 99 Paren Charles Carroll 26.70 (13) 28.51 (13) 55.21 (13) 
14 24 U12 Liam Carroll 26.98 (17) 28.45 (12) 55.43 (14) 
15 89 Paren mike weston 27.12 (19) 28.64 (15) 55.76 (15) 
16 6 U16 Catherine Cole 27.19 (20) 28.62 (14) 55.81 (16) 
17 13 U14 Morgan Heller 26.99 (18) 28.93 (18) 55.92 (17) 
18 10 U14 Ethan Bondick 27.29 (21) 28.64 (15) 55.93 (18) 
19 101 Paren James Hoyt 26.84 (14) 29.31 (19) 56.15 (19) 
20 4 U16 Samatha Provost 28.15 (23) 28.70 (17) 56.85 (20) 
21 104 U14 Anna Schibli 27.58 (22) 29.73 (23) 57.31 (21) 
22 31 U12 Brie Weston 28.35 (26) 29.35 (20) 57.70 (22) 
23 34 U12 MacKenzie Hatch 28.16 (24) 29.75 (24) 57.91 (23) 
24 5 U16 Becky Frank 28.49 (27) 29.82 (25) 58.31 (24) 
25 103 U14 Lila Schibli 29.31 (34) 29.38 (21) 58.69 (25) 
26 28 U12 Anna Duffy 28.31 (25) 30.48 (29) 58.79 (26) 
27 14 U14 Harry Raddock 28.75 (31) 30.58 (30) 59.33 (27) 
28 26 U12 Abby Boes 28.56 (28) 30.80 (31) 59.36 (28) 
29 29 U12 Conner Willett 29.51 (35) 29.91 (26) 59.42 (29) 
30 35 U12 Grace Hubbard 29.59 (36) 30.04 (28) 59.63 (30) 
31 23 U12 sydney julius 30.40 (41) 30.90 (33) 1:01.30 (31) 
32 12 U14 Emily Shafritz 29.09 (32) 32.27 (37) 1:01.36 (32) 
33 40 U12 Sean Glaue 30.30 (40) 31.40 (35) 1:01.70 (33) 
34 41 U10 SEAN GILLIAM 30.24 (39) 31.52 (36) 1:01.76 (34) 
35 53 U10 Jonathan Davis 31.07 (45) 30.89 (32) 1:01.96 (35) 
36 48 U10 Chase Gulick 29.61 (37) 33.15 (43) 1:02.76 (36) 
37 72 U10 Luke Groom 30.15 (38) 32.89 (41) 1:03.04 (37) 
38 42 U10 Lindley Friedman 30.75 (44) 32.44 (39) 1:03.19 (38) 
39 38 U12 Laili Isandavova 30.43 (42) 33.01 (42) 1:03.44 (39) 
40 50 U10 Audrey Cole 31.16 (46) 33.36 (45) 1:04.52 (40) 
41 63 U10 Ainsley Hatch 32.65 (57) 32.38 (38) 1:05.03 (41) 
42 54 U10 Justin Shafritz 31.49 (48) 33.65 (49) 1:05.14 (42) 
43 70 U12 Charlie Krupka 32.77 (61) 32.74 (40) 1:05.51 (43) 
44 68 U10 Julia Brophy 32.18 (50) 33.60 (48) 1:05.78 (44) 
45 74 U10 Samantha Maynard 32.02 (49) 33.84 (51) 1:05.86 (45) 
46 37 U12 Alyssa Provost 32.18 (50) 33.93 (52) 1:06.11 (46) 
47 60 U10 Aidan Flint 32.65 (57) 33.48 (46) 1:06.13 (47) 
48 100 U10 Charlie Shibli 32.88 (64) 33.28 (44) 1:06.16 (48) 
49 65 U10 CODY curran 32.51 (56) 33.72 (50) 1:06.23 (49) 
50 39 u12 Mason Klink 32.30 (53) 34.48 (53) 1:06.78 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/1/2013 12:23:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved