Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
BAR Kinder Kombie CLUB RACE - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - AB - Banff Norquay
12/31/2012 12:00 PM
Results are unofficial. Go by BIB number since some names were wrong.

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/31/2012                   Page 1 
 
BAR Kinder Kombie CLUB RACE 
 
 
CLASS : 10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 10M Vogelgesang Beck 39.32 (1) 39.02 (1) 1:18.34 (1) 
2 16 10M Tetreault Elias 40.67 (2) 40.03 (2) 1:20.70 (2) 
3 15 10M Perron Cooper 45.84 (4) 43.30 (3) 1:25.88 (3) 
4 17 10M Marchak Schell Dan 43.18 (3) 45.49 (4) 1:28.60 (4) 
5 18 10M Schultz Patrick 49.50 (5) 50.81 (5) 1:40.31 (5) 
6 19 10M Reimer Willis 55.11 (6) 56.27 (6) 1:51.38 (6) 
7 14 10M McAulay Aidan 
 
CLASS : 11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 11F Kapuscinsky Sophia 40.61 (1) 41.15 (1) 1:21.76 (1) 
2 38 11F Tellez Mariana 42.36 (2) 42.90 (2) 1:25.26 (2) 
3 37 11F Fynn Madi 53.77 (6) 43.35 (3) 1:26.52 (3) 
4 40 11F Binley-Ewing Rose 43.22 (3) 46.49 (5) 1:27.97 (4) 
5 36 11F Peterson Emily 43.48 (4) 45.68 (4) 1:29.16 (5) 
6 39 11F Kaiser Michaela 47.88 (5) 52.68 (6) 1:40.56 (6) 
7 35 11F Michael Charlotte 54.16 (7) 54.90 (7) 1:47.96 (7) 
 
CLASS : 11M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 11M Bailey Axel 37.45 (1) 38.39 (1) 1:15.84 (1) 
2 50 11M Reindeers Merlin 38.25 (2) 38.74 (2) 1:16.99 (2) 
3 45 11M Schweiger Cody 41.03 (3) 40.14 (3) 1:21.17 (3) 
4 47 11M Cram Ian 42.48 (7) 41.57 (7) 1:22.46 (4) 
5 51 11M Toews Sam 41.28 (4) 41.34 (5) 1:22.50 (5) 
6 42 11M Matekjko Adam 42.07 (6) 41.07 (4) 1:22.88 (6) 
7 48 11M Shpeherd Kade 41.64 (5) 43.62 (9) 1:23.57 (7) 
8 52 11M McCulloch Sean DNF 41.56 (6) 1:24.39 (8) 
9 53 11M Sudak Sebastian 43.85 (8) 42.76 (8) 1:26.61 (9) 
10 46 11M Rogans Cory 46.16 (9) 48.27 (10) 1:34.43 (10) 
11 11 11M Crysdale Matt 47.00 (10) 48.46 (11) 1:35.46 (11) 
12 12 11M Campbell Chris 49.58 (11) 50.70 (12) 1:40.28 (12) 
13 13 11M Gulaga Jordan 59.73 (12) 1:03.21 (13) 2:02.94 (13) 
14 10 11M Rosenblum Adam DNF 1:05.72 (14) 2:10.55 (14) 
15 44 11M OBrien Blane DNF DNF 
16 49 11M Molnar Matt 
 
CLASS : 12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 12F Timmerman Claire 37.18 (1) 37.57 (1) 1:14.75 (1) 
2 65 12F Carver Isabella 41.37 (2) 43.90 (3) 1:25.27 (2) 
3 66 12F Hawkins Isla 42.95 (3) 43.06 (2) 1:26.01 (3) 
4 67 12F Macchiwawa Maira 47.89 (4) 48.90 (4) 1:36.79 (4) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/31/2012 12:42:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved