Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race results¹
MACOMBER CUP RICHARD HANSON MEMORIAL - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
2/3/2013 9:30 AM

Start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MACOMBER CUP RICHARD HANSON MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 61 U18 BBTS 73.00 Kofoed, Spence 56 116 U16 FSC 161.22 Lozeau, David  
2 62 SR UNH 55.34 Hansen, Neil 57 117 U18 HOLD 167.98 Cashel, Sean  
3 63 SR PSU 41.69 Spear, Parker 58 118 U16 HOLD 192.79 Gillis, Joseph  
4 64 U18 KUA 60.07 Scherding, Dan 59 119 U16 HOLD 271.23 Lacasse, Nick  
5 65 SR PSU 33.91 Beadon, Christ 60 120 U21 PROC 277.28 MacClarence, Ja 
6 66 U21 PSU 71.79 Quimby, Garret 61 121 U16 BBTS 999.99 Barry, A J  
7 67 U21 CSC 66.59 Irwin, Lee 62 122 U16 BBTS 999.99 Deluca, Dougie  
8 68 U21 GSC 69.93 Hanson, Anders 63 123 U16 BBTS 999.99 Digiacomo, Came 
9 69 U21 PSU 37.41 Martin, Max 64 124 U16 WVNH 999.99 Godwin, Zachary 
10 70 U21 PSU 56.30 Van Ingen, Pie 65 125 U16 BBTS 999.99 Peake, Elijah  
11 71 U21 CSC 49.41 Tingle, Patric 66 126 U16 BBTS 999.99 St Laurent, Cha 
12 72 U21 CSC 53.60 Nolan, Matthew  
13 73 U21 PSU 36.37 Watanabe, Take  
14 74 U21 PSU 48.47 Beck, Andrew  
15 75 U21 HOLD 77.08 Hall, Stepper  
16 76 U21 GSC 79.76 Howe, Tanner  
17 77 U18 FSC 80.94 Solomon, Andre  
18 78 U21 GSC 81.36 Morey, Jacob  
19 79 U21 FSA 83.19 Couture, Matth  
20 80 U18 HOLD 88.99 Craver, Perry  
21 81 U18 BBTS 89.62 Katz, Alexande  
22 82 U21 HOLD 89.67 Holmes, Darnel  
23 83 U18 PATS 98.99 Moore, Bradley  
24 84 U18 PATS 102.46 Cooke, Evan  
25 85 U18 HOLD 102.76 Pierce, Spence  
26 86 U18 GSC 103.13 Wheeler, Aidan  
27 87 U16 HOLD 104.30 Heald, Cameron  
28 88 U18 MWV 104.35 Nash, Danny  
29 89 U18 HOLD 106.62 Carpenter, Ree  
30 90 U18 MWV 108.61 Remick, Jacob  
31 91 U18 BBTS 109.20 Larsen, James  
32 92 U18 BBTS 109.61 Thompson, Dako  
33 93 U18 MWV 111.99 Frankowski, As  
34 94 U18 MWV 113.05 Eldridge, Tyle  
35 95 U16 HOLD 114.46 Chernin, Zacha  
36 96 U18 SUN 116.26 Costello, Jack  
37 97 U18 MWV 116.67 Carlucci, Ryan  
38 98 U18 GSC 117.47 Hatem, Elias  
39 99 U16 HOLD 119.04 Robinson, Sean  
40 100 U18 MWV 120.61 Scanlon, Richa  
41 101 U18 MWV 122.90 Garner, Benjam  
42 102 U18 RMS 127.60 Marquardt, Joh  
43 103 U18 PATS 129.59 Weeks, Matthew  
44 104 U18 BBTS 132.00 Soper, Clay  
45 105 U18 KUA 132.52 Menzel, Karl  
46 106 U18 HAN 136.34 Stocken, Chris  
47 107 U18 FSC 138.04 Ewing, Riley  
48 108 U18 MWV 138.05 Jones, Tuckerm  
49 109 U18 LRT 138.42 Piispanen, Mat  
50 110 U18 PROC 141.22 Wilcox, Colby  
51 111 U18 SUN 146.92 Gorton, Elijah  
52 112 U18 PATS 151.26 Choi, Sunguk  
53 113 U16 LRT 155.31 Hicks, Lucas  
54 114 U21 SUN 156.87 Lambert, Benja  
55 115 U18 BBTS 160.82 Kennedy, Chris  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved