Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial Results¹
MU16 Run2GS¹
MU14- Run2GS¹
Region 3 U16 and Older - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
12/23/2012 9:40 AM

MU16 GS Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION 3 U16 AND OLDER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.40 / 5.00 12/23/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 3 SR WIN Janssen, Justin  
2 15 U18 NASA Cunningham, David  
3 8 U18 PRT Callahan, Ryan  
4 4 U21 BYN Leddy, Robert  
5 1 U21 PRT Hunter, Taylor  
6 12 U18 BYN Merchant, John  
7 6 U18 WIN Janssen, Taylor  
8 58 SR Hicks, Eric  
9 9 U18 WIN Clark, Finley  
10 2 U18 BYN Koseck, Kyle  
11 50 U21 WIN Metz, Joseph  
12 63 U18 WIN Waning, Thomas  
13 7 U18 BYN Lundteigen, Gunnar  
14 55 U16 WIN Schumacher, Andrew  
15 16 U16 BYN Lundteigen, Garret  
16 14 U16 BYN Stewart, John  
17 70 U18 HRT Pierce, Spencer  
18 19 U18 BYN Kingsbury, Trever  
19 11 U18 BYN Erhart, Brian  
20 21 U18 NASA Kerby-Miller, Pete  
21 23 U18 PRT Dahl, Griffin  
22 18 U18 ind Ghesquiere, Colin  
23 51 U21 Thomas, Andrew  
24 20 U16 PRT Van Itallie, Derek  
25 24 U16 NNR Aikens, Gregory  
26 52 U18 BYN Cleary, Braden  
27 53 U18 NASA Phelps, Dirk  
28 25 U16 IND Skibowski, Austin  
29 30 U16 PRT Kosik, Killian  
30 62 U18 WIN Homovec, Aric  
31 28 U18 WIN Lunghamer, Daniel  
32 26 U16 BYN Stewart, Ryan  
33 56 U16 WIN Reed, Bricker  
34 34 U18 PRT Cort, Robert  
35 32 U16 ind Good, Matt  
36 57 U16 WIN Ford, Kameron  
37 33 U16 PRT McIntosh, Jacob  
38 29 U16 WIN Fuhrman, Shea  
39 31 U16 BYN Koseck, Peter  
40 37 U21 WIN Briggs, Jack  
41 35 U16 PRT Pfaff, Tucker  
42 43 U16 PRT Farat, Daniel  
43 38 U18 IND Champion, Matthew  
44 42 U16 WIN Lovell, Justin  
45 39 U16 PRT Potok, Bryce  
46 41 U18 BYN Geyer, Paul  
47 64 U16 WIN Southwell, Johnny  
48 45 U16 PRT Moore, Mitchell  
49 44 U16 PRT Wiedemann, Reis  
50 46 U18 PRT Schwartz, Andrew  
51 27 U21 PRT Holsbeke, Lance  
52 59 U18 NASA Hornburg, Kalvis  
53 47 U18 WIN Averill, Keaton  
54 60 U16 NASA Hornburg, Lars  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved