Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
M16 2nd Run start¹
MU16 SL Start List¹
Region 3 U16 and Older - Slalom, Men
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
12/22/2012 12:00 PM

Competitors List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
REGION 3 U16 AND OLDER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0070  
REGION 3 DECEMBER 22, 2012 
BOYNE HIGHLANDS CENTRAL DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
2 C6010268 Koseck, Kyle U18 BYN/95 69.44 
58 C5350228 Hicks, Eric SR /90 77.62 
3 C5575097 Janssen, Justin SR WIN/90 78.90 
4 C6238075 Leddy, Robert U21 BYN/94 81.64 
63 C6002554 Waning, Thomas U18 WIN/95 83.62 
7 C6166961 Lundteigen, Gunnar U18 BYN/96 93.49 
6 C5939764 Janssen, Taylor U18 WIN/95 96.24 
9 C6215963 Clark, Finley U18 WIN/95 105.49 
55 C6054043 Schumacher, Andrew U16 WIN/97 108.31 
12 C6240741 Merchant, John U18 BYN/95 108.81 
8 C6044556 Callahan, Ryan U18 PRT/95 109.96 
16 C6172050 Lundteigen, Garret U16 BYN/97 114.05 
15 C6120703 Cunningham, David U18 NASA/95 116.88 
50 C6278341 Metz, Joseph U21 WIN/94 120.75 
14 C6235496 Stewart, John U16 BYN/97 122.71 
19 C6247211 Kingsbury, Trever U18 BYN/96 130.06 
11 C6224134 Erhart, Brian U18 BYN/95 132.39 
21 C5940622 Kerby-Miller, Pete U18 NASA/95 139.33 
23 C6188585 Dahl, Griffin U18 PRT/96 140.62 
18 C6289943 Ghesquiere, Colin U18 ind/95 140.78 
51 C6044838 Thomas, Andrew U21 /92 142.25 
20 C6126650 Van Itallie, Derek U16 PRT/97 146.17 
17 C6065007 Whiting, John U16 NASA/98 146.72 
24 C6002281 Aikens, Gregory U16 NNR/97 150.48 
52 C6229256 Cleary, Braden U18 BYN/96 158.73 
53 C5955711 Phelps, Dirk U18 NASA/96 166.03 
25 C6362317 Skibowski, Austin U16 IND/98 173.69 
30 C6040778 Kosik, Killian U16 PRT/97 173.79 
62 C6404917 Homovec, Aric U18 WIN/95 174.08 
28 C6052864 Lunghamer, Daniel U18 WIN/96 174.40 
26 C6269023 Stewart, Ryan U16 BYN/98 179.90 
56 C6092878 Reed, Bricker U16 WIN/97 183.71 
34 C6151286 Cort, Robert U18 PRT/96 184.64 
32 C6326926 Good, Matt U16 ind/98 188.26 
57 C6398929 Ford, Kameron U16 WIN/98 192.06 
33 C6111637 McIntosh, Jacob U16 PRT/98 194.13 
29 C6235071 Fuhrman, Shea U16 WIN/97 194.41 
 
 
 
22-12-12 / BOYNE HIGHLANDS LIST: NLM513 U0070 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved