Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial Results¹
WU16 Older Run2¹
Unoff First Run Rslt¹
WU16 Start¹
Region 3 U16 and Older - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
12/22/2012 9:00 AM
There seems to be no internet at the finish.

Competitors List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
REGION III U16 AND OLDER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
REGION 3 DECEMBER 22, 2012 
BOYNE HIGHLANDS CENTRAL DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
1 C6180079 Ellis, Abigail U18 WIN/95 77.04 
3 C6135537 Streng, Kathryn U18 WIN/96 104.29 
4 C6232514 Ostergren, Madison U16 NASA/97 106.49 
5 C6093116 Klein, Cassidy U18 WIN/95 109.58 
6 C6065569 Stewart, Ashleigh U21 BYN/93 84.51 
7 C6064893 Whiting, Molly U18 NASA/96 154.98 
8 C6274246 McCardel, Carlee U16 NASA/97 142.98 
10 C6321483 Antonishen, Jill U18 NNR/95 156.58 
11 C6171151 Eliopoulos, Mallory U18 WIN/96 189.84 
12 C6299996 Valley, Mckenna U18 PRT/95 180.92 
14 C6080097 Lunghamer, Breann U16 WIN/98 188.26 
15 C6256305 Doolin, Lily U18 BYN/96 178.10 
16 C6355597 Briggs, Julia U18 WIN/95 182.43 
17 C6327682 Kosik, Rachel U16 PRT/98 207.09 
18 C6324192 Dinon, Lisa U21 NNR/94 265.36 
19 C6275492 Geyer, Anna U16 BYN/98 212.58 
20 C6248787 Klein, Haley U16 WIN/98 231.78 
21 C6393906 Kuz, Annika U16 WIN/98 284.18 
22 C6450957 Hall, Erica U16 GTSC/98  
24 X6372593 Weinberg, Zoe U16 PRT/98  
25 C6424758 Gelinas, Gillian U18 IND/95  
26 C6448048 Neumann, Lauren U18 ind/96  
27 C6450580 Ciccoretti, Mia U18 BYN/96  
28 C6450943 Nayback, Mikayla U18 BYN/95  
29 C6421838 Dawson, Rachel U21 IND/94  
30 C6085294 Reader, Mallory U21 BYN/94 183.23 
31 C6093231 Weaver, Shannon U18 WIN/95 108.53 
32 C6044630 Thomas, Elli U18 WIN/95 120.60 
33 C6394827 Swiss, Samantha U18 WIN/96 219.48 
34 C6092779 Reed, Nora U18 WIN/96 98.76 
35 C6364209 Griffin, Kelsey U18 BYN/95 138.18 
36 C6462667 Smith, Juliette U16 PRT/97  
37 C6466314 Reynolds, Sydney U16 WIN/98  
38 C6357840 Myers, Morgan U16 WIN/98 199.17 
39 C6259332 Lockwood, Lili U16 WIN/97 102.79 
40 C6405960 Casetti, Amanda U16 PRT/98 256.42 
41 C6167977 Lathrop, Lydia U16 WIN/97 148.51 
 
 
 
22-12-12 / BOYNE HIGHLANDS LIST: NLW513 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved