Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Eastern Development FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - SUGARBUSH
12/20/2012 9:30 AM
Inpection 12:00 - 12;30, Second Run start 12:40

Second Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN REGION DEVELOPMENT FIS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.40 12/20/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 MMSC GRUBMAN, Ellis 53.79 56 107 NWS ZDGIEBLOSKI, Ian 55.58 
2 40 SMC HANBURY, Ian 53.71 57 97 OMS DEVEREUX, Matthew 55.62 
3 62 CVA LEAVITT, Jeremy 53.64 58 60 MWV NIILER, Kurt 55.62 
4 21 SMS LENNOX, Trevor 53.61 59 31 KUA SCHERDING, Daniel 55.65 
5 73 MMSC JORDAN, Colby 53.32 60 71 GACP ROBICSEK, Erick 55.67 
6 28 BMA COFFIN, Samuel 53.31 61 23 MMSC WILLIAMS, Michael 55.67 
7 22 GMVS GALLAGHER, Neil 53.25 62 68 GMVS ANDERSON, Henry 55.76 
8 29 SMS MANGIACOTTI, Brian 53.25 63 75 HOLD HOLMES, Darnell 55.82 
9 10 SMC KEATING, Andrew 53.24 64 76 CVA CONNORS, Shane 55.92 
10 32 GMVS PYKE, Geoffrey 53.17 65 79 GMVS MEYNARD, Patrick 55.93 
11 34 GMVS MORTON, Theo 52.83 66 92 MTP ABADAN, Taner 55.94 
12 2 SMS KINSELLA, Zach 52.79 67 90 KMS SPANGLER, Peter 55.95 
13 25 GMVS AHMANN, Travis 52.76 68 80 CENT O BRIEN, Keilan 56.23 
14 18 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 52.75 69 100 SMS DOSHIER, Holland 56.29 
15 27 BBTS MCCROSSAN, Andrew 52.71 70 89 SMC BEERS, Matthew 56.43 
16 7 BBTS FUCIGNA, Peter 52.61 71 81 GMVS POST, Nick 56.43 
17 17 SMC SPANGLER, Timothy 52.57 72 78 BBTS THOMPSON, Dakota 56.55 
18 24 GMVS COSENTINO, Nicholas 52.40 73 70 HOLD BANNISTER, James 56.65 
19 26 BMA TOMLINSON, Henry 52.17 74 59 GACP PAGE, Benji 56.66 
20 4 BMA LORD, Hunter 52.04 75 36 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 56.90 
21 15 GMVS STAMLER, Max 51.69 76 91 HOLD HYLAND, Christopher 56.91 
22 19 GMVS SCHIBLI, Jack 51.63 77 87 WILL SANDERSON, John 57.02 
23 54 BMA MAURSTAD, Fredrik 51.57 78 88 HOLD MACOMBER, Clark 57.03 
24 14 GMVS FRANK, Chris 51.51 79 85 MWV FRANKOWSKI, Asa 57.06 
25 3 PROC DUKE, William 51.40 80 69 BMA MATEL, Samuel 57.09 
26 6 GMVS RAPOSO, Charles 51.25 81 67 FSC SOLOMON, Andrew 57.16 
27 9 GMVS DUFFY, Danny 51.23 82 82 HV ELIZONDO, Aiden 57.39 
28 5 GMVS DUFFY, Drew 51.08 83 99 OMS MURRAY, Greg 57.48 
29 12 BMA DZIEDZIC, Andrzej 50.97 84 77 KMS GRIFFEN, Jeffry 57.53 
30 11 GMVS MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 49.91 85 55 MMSC REILLY, Sean 57.65 
31 52 PROC WHYTE, Robert 53.84 86 84 TRI VANZON-BORWICK, Jack 58.05 
32 98 PROC BEGOR, Cortland 53.96 87 94 MWV TINKHAM, Lucas 58.22 
33 42 BBTS KOFOED, Spencer 53.99 88 101 GMVS SPENCER, Fitch 58.35 
34 41 HOLD LASH, Max 53.99 89 110 GMVS BOLAND, John 58.38 
35 8 SMC FURRER, Cameron 54.03 90 83 CVA WILSON, Ian 58.42 
36 58 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 54.06 91 104 CVA BEAUREGARD, Matthew 58.61 
37 66 GACP LAYMAN, Brooks 54.08 92 108 HOLD ROURKE, Jake 59.94 
38 45 DYMOND, Malcolm 54.11 93 115 KRAULAND, Kyle 1:00.25 
39 51 HOLD DONNAN, Seery 54.26 94 102 LMRT MACCRORY, Alec 1:01.06 
40 20 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 54.34 95 103 MMSC GREENSPAN, Benjami 1:01.42 
41 64 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian 54.44 96 106 MMSC HUNERLACH, Will 1:02.23 
42 53 HOLD ROSS, Jesse 54.49  
43 96 NSA ANDERSSON, Nicke 54.55  
44 48 NSA GLICK, Skylar 54.67  
45 35 BBTS KATZ, Alexander 54.70  
46 61 NSA BURDETT, Jackson 54.76  
47 72 BBTS EYUBOGLU, Sabri 55.06  
48 47 CVA TOWNSEND, Henry 55.09  
49 37 BMRC BRUST, Luke 55.11  
50 43 CVA MARSHALL, James 55.15  
51 74 GMVS PENNY, Kyle 55.31  
52 95 MMSC BLEDA, Alex 55.38  
53 49 SMS CHEN, Gavin 55.49  
54 65 PIKE, Philip 55.52  
55 93 GMVS GIANNOTTO, Sean 55.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved