Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
corrected results¹
unofficial results¹
Ladies Eastern Cup Race 1 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/19/2012 9:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 12/19/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 DART IDE, Maisie 56 58 U18 MMSC SAHN, Emma  
2 2 U21 BMA HASKELL, Mardene 57 59 U18 BMRC DONNAN, Gibson  
3 3 U21 BAT HAYES, Emily 58 60 U18 PROC CONNACHER, Michelle  
4 4 U21 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 59 61 U18 GMVS STOLAR, Sammi  
5 5 SR COL ROBERTS, Cassady 60 62 U18 BMA CALCAGNI, Lexi  
6 6 SR BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 61 63 U18 GMVS KIKUT, Ava  
7 7 SR UNH KANTOR, Jenna 62 64 U18 SMS DALEY, Chloe  
8 8 U21 DART KIKUT, Anna 63 65 U21 MMSC BALSER, Denali  
9 9 U21 MIDD BROWN, Makenzie 64 66 U21 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey  
10 10 SR DART RENDALL, Annie 65 67 U18 SMS OCCELLI, Francesca  
11 11 SR R/C DELANEY, Devin 66 68 U18 SMS LATHROP, Lara  
12 12 SR MIDD SCHOZER, Christine 67 69 U21 CVA MACEY, Abbie  
13 13 U21 SMS KLEIN, Morgan 68 70 U18 SMS HADDEN, Whitney  
14 14 U21 DART STRONG, Anne 69 71 U18 BMA WOOD, Sophie  
15 15 U21 DART KIKUT, Sara 70 72 U18 GMVS SMITH, Mikala  
16 16 SR DART PACKARD, Madeline 71 73 U18 SMS BURWELL, Hannah  
17 17 SR DART FUCIGNA, Abigail 72 74 U21 SMC SMITH, Willow  
18 18 U21 DART WOODWARD, Aylin 73 76 U18 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie  
19 19 SR DART BEATTY, Heather 74 77 U18 PROC GAINES, Jamie  
20 20 U21 SMS REILLY, Amanda 75 78 U18 MMSC SHAW, Linley  
21 21 U21 MIDD BARCLAY, Katelyn 76 79 U21 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney  
22 22 SR UNH BARRY, Caroline 77 80 U21 SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicole  
23 23 U21 DART MAIER, Jacqueline 78 81 U21 MIDD GILBERT, Elle  
24 24 U21 WILL COTTRILL, Sarah 79 82 U18 CVA COCHRANE, Czari  
25 25 U18 SMS LATHROP, Brittany 80 83 U18 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, Storey  
26 26 U21 BMA ANDERSON, Nicole 81 84 U18 HOLD BIRD, Elena  
27 27 SR BAT LIVINGSTON, Zoe 82 85 U18 SMS ALEXANDER, Payton  
28 28 U21 COL WHISTLER, Paige 83 86 U21 UMF JACQUES, Lindsey  
29 29 U21 SMS HUSSON, Emily 84 87 U18 HOLD ERHARD, Racheal  
30 30 U21 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, Paige 85 88 U18 HOLD RICE, Lea  
31 31 U18 BMA O BRIEN, Audrey 86 89 U21 SMS LYNCH, Isabella  
32 32 U21 SMS ZELIFF, Caite 87 90 U18 CVA ROWLAND, Jennifer  
33 33 U18 MMSC CHENOWETH, Kelsey 88 92 U18 PROC BERTRAND, Sylvie  
34 34 U21 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 89 93 U18 PROC PIER, Ellyn  
35 35 U21 BMA SCHROER, Lisa 90 94 SR SMC BILLOTTI, Christina  
36 36 U21 SMS GIBSON, Libby 91 95 U18 HOLD HEFFERNAN, Hope  
37 37 U21 SLU KADAH, Hannah  
38 39 U21 DART GENCHEFF, Alex  
39 40 U21 UMF BJOERK, Maria  
40 41 U21 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celine  
41 42 U18 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Alice  
42 43 SR COL HOUSER, Katie  
43 44 SR MIDD SHAW, Kara  
44 45 U18 BBTS DALEY, Ryann  
45 47 U21 MIDD DAIGLE, Kerry  
46 48 U21 MIDD LEOPOLD, Madeline  
47 49 U18 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly Anne  
48 50 U18 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandra  
49 51 U21 CSC COCHRANE, Chloe  
50 52 U21 DART BERNHARD, Katie  
51 53 U18 BMA ROLFS, Elizabeth  
52 54 U21 MIDD ROOS, Nicole  
53 55 SR COL ENGLE, Devon  
54 56 SR WILL KIRKPATRICK, Kathryn  
55 57 U21 COL BARTHOLD, Jeanne  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved