Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Rpt¹
Aspen NorAm Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN MOUNTAIN
11/27/2012 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ASPEN NORAM CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 11/27/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 USA KRAUSE, Nicholas 1:04.88 56 81 USA COOPER, Scott 1:08.20 
2 48 USA ANKENY, Michael 1:04.87 57 62 NZL FEASEY, Willis 1:08.46 
3 47 USA CHRISTIANSON, Kief 1:04.85 58 93 USA JACOBS, Jake 1:08.61 
4 13 USA GREGORAK, Will 1:04.73 59 76 USA DAVIS, Devin 1:08.66 
5 63 AUT JENEWEIN, Kevin 1:04.72 60 92 USA KLEIN, Charlie 1:08.70 
6 44 CAN TROW, Andy 1:04.53  
7 34 ITA PLONER, Alexander 1:04.51  
8 37 CAN ZAITSOFF, Sasha 1:04.38  
9 33 NOR NORDBOTTEN, Jonath 1:04.26  
10 43 USA WILSON, Ryan 1:04.20  
11 18 RUS MAYTAKOV, Sergei 1:03.96  
12 7 CAN PHILP, Trevor 1:03.64  
13 12 CAN COOK, Dustin 1:03.62  
14 15 USA RUBIE, Brennan 1:03.47  
15 2 CAN BROWN, Philip 1:03.27  
16 24 SUI CAVIEZEL, Gino 1:03.22  
17 25 FRA FREY, Thomas 1:03.06  
18 4 NOR HAUGEN, Leif Krist 1:02.91  
19 10 FRA RICHARD, Cyprien 1:02.84  
20 22 SUI TUMLER, Thomas 1:02.80  
21 21 ITA DE ALIPRANDINI, Lu 1:02.74  
22 6 USA KELLEY, Robby 1:02.62  
23 11 GER LUITZ, Stefan 1:02.59  
24 8 CAN DONALDSON, David 1:02.53  
25 9 GER DOPFER, Fritz 1:02.44  
26 5 FIN SANDELL, Marcus 1:02.42  
27 32 ITA NANI, Roberto 1:02.41  
28 17 ITA SIMONCELLI, Davide 1:02.32  
29 3 ITA BORSOTTI, Giovanni 1:02.05  
30 1 AUT HIRSCHER, Marcel 1:01.65  
31 28 SWE OLSSON, Jon 1:04.93  
32 40 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cr 1:05.10  
33 19 USA NICKERSON, Warner 1:05.17  
34 51 USA DANIELS, Nick 1:05.24  
35 23 USA SMITH, Cameron 1:05.28  
36 50 USA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:05.32  
37 58 USA ACOSTA, Christophe 1:05.37  
38 61 NOR KOLLENBORG, Christ 1:05.68  
39 42 USA MORSE, Ben 1:05.73  
40 59 USA DUFFY, Danny 1:05.77  
41 52 NOR HAUG, Andreas Will 1:05.88  
42 39 USA ROBERTS, Hig 1:05.93  
43 46 NOR ADDE, Andreas 1:06.08  
44 69 USA STRAND, Matthew 1:06.36  
45 78 CAN THOMPSON, Broderic 1:06.47  
46 66 USA DUFFY, Drew 1:06.51  
47 67 USA BROOKS, Dylan 1:06.57  
48 65 USA SHIFFRIN, Taylor 1:06.61  
49 27 USA COHEE, Nick 1:06.72  
50 29 CAN SWETTE, Ford 1:06.76  
51 64 CAN BEADON, Christophe 1:07.13  
52 71 USA SPROCK, Ty 1:07.20  
53 79 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:07.45  
54 75 USA HALL, Max 1:07.78  
55 77 USA FRANCIS, Brian 1:08.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved