Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Full Tilt in Telluride / CO State Championships - Super D, Results by CJ Timing
USA - CO - Mountain States Cup
8/12/2012 8:30 AM

Super D Start List¹print

                              Mountain States Cup No 5 
Full Tilt in Telluride / Colorado State Championships Result Services by CJ Sports Ti 
8/12/2012 
Competitor List by Bib Number 
 
 
Pro/Open Men 
Start Time Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
8:30:00 1 Chris Boice Yeti Cycles National Team Albuquerque, NM 
8:30:00 7 Joey Schusler Yeti Fox Shox Factory Rac Boulder, CO 
8:30:00 8 Ross Milan Yeti Cycles National Team Arvada, CO 
8:30:00 9 Trevor Trinkino Yeti Fox Factory Evergreen, CO 
8:30:00 21 Chris Heath Yeti Denver, CO 
8:30:00 29 Nathaniel Hills SRAM - Wolf Rock Racing Dillon, CO 
8:30:00 44 Chad Cheeney Durango Devo Durango, CO 
8:30:00 56 Nat Ross POC Golden, CO 
8:30:00 57 Andrew Templin Canfield Brothers/Grassro Fruita, CO 
8:30:00 58 Heikki Hall Evil Bikes/ e*thirteen by Durango, CO 
8:30:00 522 Scott Spangler Heart and Soul Angel Fire Albuquerque, NM 
8:30:00 743 Alexander Bamberger Summit Velo/Santa Cruz Boulder, CO 
8:30:00 799 Robert Garcia Wolf Rock Racing / Trek Dillon, CO 
 
Men 19-29 
Start Time Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
8:35:00 510 Benjamin Turner Surprise, AZ 
8:35:00 511 Layne Plummer Tucson, AZ 
8:35:00 613 Kyle Fissel Grassroots Cycles / MRP / Palisade, CO 
8:35:00 722 Jon Litton Mojo Wheels Golden, CO 
8:35:00 733 Cass Bailey Telluride, CO 
8:35:00 744 Casey Swanson Crankfire Racing Breckenridge, CO 
8:35:00 770 Krishna Gandhi Mansfield Center, CT 
8:35:00 820 Derrick Foss Brown Dog Pizza Telluride, CO 
8:35:00 822 Nathan VanIs Grand Junction, CO 
 
Men 30  
Start Time Bib Name Team Hometown 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
8:40:00 503 Jimmy Rivera Colorado Springs, CO 
8:40:00 506 Harinam Khalsa Arvada, CO 
8:40:00 521 Gary Gibson Colorado Fitness Gunnison, CO 
8:40:00 524 Will Edgington DamnPhine Boulder, CO 
8:40:00 537 Evan Chute Golden, CO 
8:40:00 550 Ted Brown Denver, CO 
8:40:00 597 John Ensign Aloha Mountain Cyclery / Carbondale, CO 
8:40:00 642 Joe Horwat Boulder Training Systems Boulder, CO 
8:40:00 700 Travis Fahrney Progressive Trail Design Avon, CO 
8:40:00 702 Jefferson Quinn The Hub Pagosa Springs, CO 
8:40:00 719 Gustavo Gimenez Telluride, CO 
8:40:00 752 Gary Bischoff Azonic/ODI/Kicker Durango, CO 
8:40:00 756 Jesse Ruland Grassroots Cycles Grand Junction, CO 
8:40:00 778 Michael McCoy Grassroots Cycles Grand Junction, CO 
8:40:00 792 Gary Dye Telluride Gravity Works/M Telluride, CO 
8:40:00 819 Eric IvIE Ruby Canyon Cycles Farmington, NM 
8:40:00 821 Robb Parsons Wells Fargo Private Bank Grand Junction, CO 
 
 
 
 
___________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/11/2012 8:16:23 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved