Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Blast The Mass - DOWNHILL, Results by CJ Timing
USA - CO - Snowmass Village
8/5/2012 11:15 AM

DH Start List¹print

                              DOWNHILL START LIST 
8/5/2012 
Mountain States Cup No. 4 Blast the Mass Dowhnill 
Result Services by CJ Sports Timing 
 
 
 
Class : Pro Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:16:00 14 201162 Wendy Palmer Chile Pepper Moab, UT 
11:16:30 18 248742 Christen Boyer One Ghost In Aspen, CO 
11:17:00 35 286012 Katy Hanlon Mojo Wheels/ Avon, CO 
 
 
 
Class : CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:22:00 544 246529 Roy Benge Team Geronim Carbondale, CO 
11:22:30 545 316308 Cody Smith One Star Rac Colorado Springs, 
11:23:00 550 246796 Tanner Spence Team Geronim Carbondale, CO 
11:23:30 551 248811 Tyler Spence Team Geronim Carbondale, CO 
11:24:00 553 351294 Sawyer Miller Ruidoso, NM 
11:24:30 579 321942 Teo Bradbury Giant Crested Butte, CO 
11:25:00 580 307404 Cole Shepherd Mojo Wheels Littleton, CO 
11:25:30 588 286155 Josh Lambert Mojo Wheels Centennial, CO 
11:26:00 600 265510 Kellen Lutz Rocky Mounta Fraser, CO 
11:26:30 610 292907 Wiley Kaupas Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
11:27:00 611 298244 Oliver Vowel Wolf Rock Cy Dillon, CO 
11:27:30 612 317122 Shane Leslie High Gear Ra Birmingham, MI 
11:28:00 620 230690 Harrison Ory Mojo Wheels Denver, CO 
11:28:30 621 321972 Joe Barry Colorado Springs, 
11:29:00 667 292910 Max Kaupas Wolf Rock Ra Silverthorne, CO 
 
 
 
Class : Pro Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11:35:00 1 215006 Chris Boice Yeti Cycles Albuquerque, NM 
11:35:30 5 148884 Steven Wentz Team Big Cra Costa Mesa, CA 
11:36:00 6 294146 Austin Hackett Klaube WRR/Trek/Nov Dillon, CO 
11:36:30 7 180870 Antonio Gradillas Heart Soul Albuquerque, NM 
11:37:00 8 242852 Trevor Trinkino Yeti Fox Fac Evergreen, CO 
11:37:30 11 201238 Joey Schusler Yeti Fox Sho Boulder, CO 
11:38:00 12 217135 Parker Degray Go-Ride.com/ Park City, UT 
11:38:30 13 227700 Teddy Benge Team Geronim Carbondale, CO 
11:39:00 15 254239 Daniel Godard MOJO Wheels Greeley, CO 
11:39:30 16 267265 Owen Tulip nasty nate r North Conway, NH 
11:40:00 17 201148 Blair Reed Mojo Wheels Boulder, CO 
11:40:30 20 99996 Matthew Thompson Sram / Santa Denver, CO 
11:41:00 21 291074 Dillon Lemarr Angel Fire B Amarillo, TX 
11:41:30 22 224206 Troy Delia FOES/MARZOCC Moreno Valley, CA 
11:42:00 23 182791 Doug Ewer Sram Santa C Denver, CO 
11:42:30 24 ROU19761 Mihai Moga Sram Santa C Denver, CO 
11:43:00 25 192143 Szymon Kowalski Wolf Rock Ra Morrison, CO 
11:43:30 26 215234 Ben Furbee Transition/F Los Osos, CA 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/4/2012 7:18:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved