Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Big Mountain Enduro - Buffalo Pass - Enduro,
USA - CO - Steamboat Springs
7/22/2012 8:00 AM

Start List¹print

                              DOWNHILL START LIST 
7/22/2012 
 
 
 
Class : Pro/Open Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8:00:00 2 322098 Alexander Bamberger Summit Velo Boulder, CO 
8:00:00 12 9007 Carl Decker Bend, OR 
8:00:00 17 262552 Josh Enck Steamboat Springs, 
8:00:00 19 182791 Doug Ewer Sram Santa C Denver, CO 
8:00:00 26 138631 Damon Gilbert RockShox Manitou Springs, C 
8:00:00 29 201161 Nathaniel Hills Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
8:00:00 35 288034 Eric Landis Grassroots C Grand Junction, CO 
8:00:00 39 One-Day Kyle Mears Death to Nom Moab, UT 
8:00:00 40 173237 Ross Milan Yeti Cycles Arvada, CO 
8:00:00 41 ROU19761 Mihai Moga Sram Santa C Granby, CO 
8:00:00 43 247160 D. J. Nudy Wheels Bike Fleetwood, PA 
8:00:00 50 One-Day Marko Ross-Bryant Steamboat Springs, 
8:00:00 53 201238 Joey Schusler Yeti Fox Sho Boulder, CO 
8:00:00 54 212815 Christopher Shewmake Sram Santa C Centennial, CO 
8:00:00 57 261131 Andrew Templin Canfield Bro Fruita, CO 
8:00:00 60 242852 Trevor Trinkino Yeti Fox Fac Evergreen, CO 
8:00:00 61 94880 Leland Turner aCOS / Marzo Breckenridge, CO 
8:00:00 64 37786 Mike West Yeti Cycles Boulder, CO 
 
 
 
Class : Pro/Open Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8:05:00 16 156146 Kelli Emmett Giant Bicycl Colorado Springs, 
8:05:00 20 One-Day Ashley Eyre Maverick Boulder, CO 
8:05:00 32 275803 Julia Kintsch Yeti Beti Denver, CO 
8:05:00 47 234957 Sarah Rawley Yeti/Pactimo Golden, CO 
 
 
 
Class : Amateur Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8:15:00 1 351490 Tony Achilli Team Pistol Steamboat Springs, 
8:15:00 3 One-Day Charlie Bebber Superior, CO 
8:15:00 4 88544 Darryn Biggerstaff Canon City, CO 
8:15:00 5 208412 Jeff Boswell Steamboat Springs, 
8:15:00 6 321942 Teo Bradbury Giant Crested Butte, CO 
8:15:00 7 264613 Frederick Bratschie Me Avon, CO 
8:15:00 8 One-Day Nate Cardozo Broken Spoke Denver, CO 
8:15:00 9 One-Day Kris Carlsted Breckenridge, CO 
8:15:00 10 6724 Paul Chen Colorado Springs, 
8:15:00 11 One-Day Luke Currell Fort Collins, CO 
8:15:00 13 One-Day Alex Deibold SG Cycling Boulder, CO 
8:15:00 15 245377 Drew Dokken Leadville, CO 
8:15:00 18 One-Day John Ensign Carbondale, CO 
8:15:00 21 One-Day Travis Fahrney Taktikel / P Avon, CO 
8:15:00 22 181860 Ryan Feagan Midwest Cycl Omaha, NE 
8:15:00 23 One-Day Frank Fidler Steamboat Springs, 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/21/2012 9:43:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved