Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Master the Mass Enduro - Stage 3 - Enduro, Chainless DH
USA - CO - Aspen Snowmass
7/14/2012 4:20 PM

St. 3 Results¹print

                 Master of the Mass - Snowmass Enduro - Stage 3 
Snowmass Village Colorado 
July 14, 2012 7/14/2012 Page 1 
 
 
Class: AM Women 
Pl Bib License Name Hometown TEAM Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 103 Peggy Harris-Foster Snowmass Villag 11:31 
2 100 Sarah Landis Grand Junction 11:38 6.85 
3 101 Trina Ortega Carbondale 12:33 1:01.61 
4 102 Brittany Engleking 13:05 1:34.52 
 
Class: Am Men 
Pl Bib License Name Hometown TEAM Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 Justin Labier aspen 9:47 
2 19 Jason Hofman Boise 9:50 3.17 
3 21 David Hanson Littleton 9:50 3.22 
4 28 Zach White 9:50 3.50 
5 27 Thom Parks 9:50 3.74 
6 9 Brett Foncannon Golden 9:50 3.81 
7 4 Kyle Fissel Palisade 10:07 20.73 
8 20 Tyler Lindsay Aspen 10:21 34.72 
9 2 Brian Pollock Westminister 10:24 37.80 
10 24 James Sullivan 10:30 43.86 
11 14 Dylan Gressett Carbondale 10:39 52.32 
12 1 John Ensign Carbondale 10:41 54.37 
13 13 Colin McKernan Arvada 10:47 1:00.46 
14 15 Jeff Powell Wildwood 10:57 1:10.14 
15 25 Nicolas Laughren 11:30 1:42.96 
16 26 Connor Laughren 11:38 1:51.09 
17 29 Murray Lebovitz 17:29 7:42.94 
11 James Stewart Manheim DNS 
5 Adam Price Denver DNS 
23 Joe Hanrahan Denver DNS 
7 Michael Pastore Eagle DNS 
17 Joseph Saperstein Boulder DNS 
12 Jerry Harcek Golden DNS 
8 Peter Santini DNS 
 
Class: Pro Men 
Pl Bib License Name Hometown TEAM Result Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Steve Wentz Golden 8:59 
2 69 Sean Shuman Glenwoood Sprin 9:00 1.03 
3 51 Sam Stevens Carbondale 9:05 5.57 
4 63 Nathaniel Hills Dillon 9:09 9.85 
5 56 Eric Landis Grand Junction 9:11 11.53 
6 52 Dylan Stucki Durango 9:14 14.91 
7 74 Flynn George Port townsend 9:16 16.65 
8 61 Braden Kappius 9:17 17.38 
9 78 Botsy Phillips Boulder 9:17 17.86 
10 73 Matt Boughton Aspen 9:18 18.28 
11 62 Alexander Bamberger Boulder 9:18 18.61 
12 77 Bryan Lechner Denver 9:23 23.74 
13 67 Kyle Mears Moab 9:24 24.06 
14 66 Leland Turner Breckenridge 9:30 30.79 
15 82 Teddy Benge Carbondale 9:32 32.24 
16 71 Jesse Ruland Grand Junction 9:34 34.32 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/14/2012 5:45:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved