Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Wildflower Rush Downhill - Single Crs, Best
Colorado - Crested Butte - Mountain States Cup
6/24/2012 10:15 AM

DH Start List¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 3                       Page 1 
Wildflower Rush Downhill 
Crested Butte, CO 
 
 
 
Class : 42 CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
============================================================================= 
10:16:00 525 264517 Chase Nelson Trek Grassro Littleton, CO 
10:16:30 612 321494 Kai Rogers Summit Veloc Steamboat Springs, 
10:17:00 654 295043 Dallas Pynchon Reed Cycle R Boise, ID 
10:17:30 661 317934 Jackson Negri Reed Cycle Eagle, ID 
10:18:00 672 316308 Cody Smith One Star Rac Colorado Springs, 
10:18:30 682 355340 Tyler Krenek MJT Designs Tucson, AZ 
10:19:00 684 286155 Josh Lambert Mojo Wheels Centennial, CO 
10:19:30 685 351294 Sawyer Miller Ruidoso, NM 
10:20:00 724 246529 Roy Benge Team Geronim Carbondale, CO 
10:20:30 743 292910 Max Kaupas Wolf Rock Ra Silverthorne, CO 
10:21:00 781 307404 Cole Shepherd Mojo Wheels Littleton, CO 
10:21:30 824 292907 Wiley Kaupas Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
10:22:00 843 286829 Ben Robinson Mojo Wheels Centennial, CO 
10:22:30 851 321942 Teo Bradbury Giant Crested Butte, CO 
10:23:00 867 355342 Cory Holmes MJT Designs Tucson, AZ 
10:23:30 872 298244 Oliver Vowel Wolf Rock Cy Dillon, CO 
10:24:00 907 230691 Cameron Ory Mojo Wheels Denver, CO 
10:24:30 908 230690 Harrison Ory Mojo Wheels Denver, CO 
 
 
 
Class : 41 Pro Women 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
============================================================================= 
10:30:00 25 244664 Janae Pritchett Alpine Ortho Crested Butte, CO 
10:30:30 45 201162 Wendy Palmer Chile Pepper Moab, UT 
10:31:00 50 230263 Stephanie Leonard Gunnison, CO 
10:31:30 77 248742 Christen Boyer One Ghost In Aspen, CO 
10:32:00 78 280245 Beth Roberts Poison Spide Moab, UT 
10:32:30 86 298049 Rebecca Gardner Gardner Raci Marlboro, NY 
10:33:00 97 286012 Katy Hanlon Mojo Wheels/ Avon, CO 
 
 
 
Class : 40 Pro Men 
Start Time Bib License Name Team Hometown 
============================================================================= 
10:40:00 1 215006 Chris Boice Yeti Cycles Albuquerque, NM 
10:40:30 3 288034 Eric Landis Grassroots C Grand Junction, CO 
10:41:00 4 266100 Craig Carlson Grassroots C Snowmass Village, 
10:41:30 5 148884 Steven Wentz Sram/Santa C Costa Mesa, CA 
10:42:00 7 201238 Joey Schusler Yeti Fox Sho Boulder, CO 
10:42:30 9 242852 Trevor Trinkino Yeti Fox Fac Evergreen, CO 
10:43:00 14 180870 Antonio Gradillas Heart Soul Albuquerque, NM 
10:43:30 15 294146 Austin Hackett Klaube WRR/Trek/Nov Dillon, CO 
10:44:00 16 232939 Graeme Pitts Smith Optics Nevada City, CA 
10:44:30 27 217240 Samuel Stevens Aloha Mounta Carbondale, CO 
10:45:00 28 201161 Nathaniel Hills Wolf Rock Ra Dillon, CO 
10:45:30 36 2429 Brian Ballard Mojo Wheels/ Denver, CO 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/23/2012 6:16:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved