Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Wildflower Rush Super D 1 - Dual, Best
Colorado - Crested Butte - Mountain States Cup
6/23/2012 5:00 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 3 
Wildflower Rush Super D 1 
Crested Butte, CO 6/23/2012 Page 1 
 
Class: Junior Men 18 and Under 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 704 318254 Justin Noel SMBA 9:01 
2 738 297164 Eliel Anttila JAmis 9:07 6.01 
3 646 287114 Ben Weger Mojo Wheels 9:21 20.59 
4 684 286155 Josh Lambert Mojo Wheels 9:32 31.57 
5 671 299554 Gabe Neymark Pedal Pushers Cycler 9:41 40.09 
6 992 315608 Ben Shay aCOS 9:44 43.78 
7 970 298726 Ross Ellwood SMBA 9:58 57.36 
8 819 One-Day Bryce Gordon DEVO 10:16 1:15.79 
9 817 295484 Derek Pansze Durango Devo 10:18 1:17.33 
10 638 377432 Aiden Clark livetrainrace.com 10:28 1:27.97 
11 681 Kieran Eagan**SEE RE 10:33 1:32.37 
12 900 378260 Quinn Reece SMBA 10:39 1:38.37 
13 959 One-Day Ollie Howson 11:00 1:59.11 
14 956 One-Day Cameron Zirk SMBA 11:28 2:27.59 
15 973 One-Day Devin Duster SMBA 12:33 3:32.68 
16 566 One-Day Liam Morrissey SMBA 13:34 4:33.04 
562 318372 Jack Dean Sports Garage/SMBA DNF 
614 One-Day Jack Vanderbeek Steamboat Springs Gr DNF 
697 289154 Zachary Proctor Mojo Wheels DNF 
756 One-Day Fynn Blake DNF 
971 298725 W Grant Ellwood SMBA DNF 
 
Class: Junior Women 18 and Under 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 857 355742 India Waller Durango Devo 10:11 
2 703 One-Day Olivia Noel SMBA 12:10 1:59.50 
3 864 375003 Isabella Olsson Boulder Junior Cycli 13:43 3:32.56 
 
Class: Men 19-29 
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 799 245337 Bergen Tjossem Aloha Mountain Cycle 8:51 
2 937 382581 Jon Litton 9:03 11.22 
3 509 374904 Ben Turner 9:29 38.04 
4 793 347218 Justin White Aloha Mountain Cycle 9:35 43.74 
5 837 One-Day Nathan VanIs 9:38 46.24 
6 510 One-Day Layne Plummer 9:40 48.24 
7 801 279101 Aaron Raines 9:40 48.75 
8 1105 One-Day Robert Parson Adam Way Racing 9:53 1:02.04 
 
Class: Men 30  
Pl Bib License Name Team Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 1111 13506 Jason Goff Epic Endurance Cycli 8:51 
2 1095 353786 Jesse Ruland Grassroots Cycles 8:58 7.41 
3 1090 One-Day Joe Horwat Boulder Training Sys 9:15 23.72 
4 524 314428 Will Edgington DamnPhine 9:18 26.59 
5 1115 One-Day Ben Johnson Endoholics 9:18 27.38 
6 969 One-Day Paul Cherry Mojo Wheels 9:28 36.97 
7 771 One-Day Beau Baigas 9:28 37.49 
8 842 One-Day Travis Fahrney Taktikel / Progressi 9:33 42.25 
9 995 276121 Santiago Garcia aCOS 9:35 44.06 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/23/2012 5:49:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved