Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
POC Eastern States Cup Race 3 - Dual, Combined
USA - NH - Attitash Mountain Resort
6/3/2012 11:00 AM

Results by CLASS¹print

                     2012 POC Eastern States Cup Race 3  6/3/2012                Page 1 
Attitash Mountain Resort 
Bartlett, NH 
 
Class:Women Cat1 
 
Pl Bib Name Sponsors Time Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 252 Porru Elixandria Mobile bici 7:46.82 
 
Class:Women Cat2-3 
 
Pl Bib Name Sponsors Time Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 532 Franciscovich Caitlyn Real Treez 5:05.01 
517 Santon Jennel Team Martys Racing DNF 
 
Class:Women Pro 
 
Pl Bib Name Sponsors Time Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Parhiala Kate Wachusett Brewing Company 4:12.61 
88 Daney Lauren DRD Intense DNF 
 
Class:Male Cat1 19-29 
 
Pl Bib Name Sponsors Time Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 311 Slowey Andrew Oliver Racing 3:11.11 
2 335 Cooper Willem Voncooper - Yeti - Deity 3:22.03 10.92 
3 243 Halupowski Matt 3:22.59 11.48 
4 207 Henderson Matt 3:25.14 14.03 
5 224 Patty Dick Oliver Racing - Banshee 3:27.01 15.90 
6 255 OConnor Dan 3:33.39 22.28 
7 387 Bureau Scott Oliver Racing - Banshee Bikes 3:38.72 27.61 
8 365 Currier Dan 3:47.26 36.15 
9 347 Delonais Adam United Freeride - Wheelworks 4:00.79 49.68 
10 384 Contolella Sam Voncooper 4:36.83 1:25.72 
248 Dodd Benjamin Mantis United - Globe - Equilibryu 
 
Class:Male Cat1 30-39 
 
Pl Bib Name Sponsors Time Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 250 Rowan Conor Royal - Vans - Pro tec 3:20.44 
2 361 Williams Jack Drummer Racin 3:23.24 2.80 
3 249 Logerstedt Tim Team PBR 3:24.04 3.60 
4 379 Umberger Judson Generation Gap - Lupine Lighting S 3:24.96 4.52 
5 233 Westover Rob Drummer Racin 3:27.78 7.34 
6 373 Clark Eric Drummer Racin 3:42.80 22.36 
7 367 Allocco Eric Azonic ONeal 4:05.13 44.69 
 
Class:Male Cat1 40  
 
Pl Bib Name Sponsors Time Time Back 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 244 Bassett Fred Fast Freddy Racing 3:21.87 
2 251 Morin Chuck Team Highland 3:24.86 2.99 
3 225 Forgays Ian Team PBR 3:33.97 12.10 
4 232 Wilson Doug Drummer Racin 3:43.59 21.72 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/3/2012 2:03:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved