Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Golden Rose Race B - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - Timberline Ski Area
5/26/2012 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GOLDEN ROSE RACE B  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1182  
MT HOOD SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MAY 26, 2012 
TIMBERLINE SKI AREA PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-3  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 6 P5983390 Winters, Luke MHA/97 39.81 42.60 1:22.41 43.03 
2 25 P6147524 Ganim, Chase MHA/97 41.14 42.70 1:23.84 54.36 
3 30 P6030480 Maxwell, Trevor CWSC/97 42.19 42.89 1:25.08 64.19 
4 63 P5983408 Winters, Cody MHA/97 42.47 44.66 1:27.13 80.43 
5 53 X6117873 Macedo, Michel CWSC/98 44.48 44.67 1:29.15 96.44 
6 62 P6145882 Mikkelson, Zachary CSRT/98 43.17 46.04 1:29.21 96.91 
7 36 P5922117 Estrella, Michael SSRA/97 44.02 45.86 1:29.88 102.22 
8 56 P5948658 Ruddick, John Ashlay MAC/97 44.54 46.28 1:30.82 109.67 
9 54 P6004204 Kern, Hunter MHA/97 45.09 45.97 1:31.06 111.57 
10 57 P6012090 Hall, Braydon CMAC/97 44.46 46.82 1:31.28 113.32 
11 47 P6081350 Moe-Lange, Peter CMAC/98 45.14 46.69 1:31.83 117.67 
12 68 P6104871 Hayes, Michael WPSC/98 45.72 47.09 1:32.81 125.44 
13 58 P6087753 Mehrer, Dylan TAS/97 46.12 47.44 1:33.56 131.38 
14 73 P6152839 Reininger, C Reid BART/97 46.46 47.85 1:34.31 137.33 
15 77 P6031025 Wear-Grimm, Brandon SPAC/97 46.56 48.61 1:35.17 144.14 
16 79 P6091060 Kray, Corbin CMAC/97 47.26 48.45 1:35.71 148.42 
17 89 P6068837 McNabb, Christopher MRT/97 48.57 47.45 1:36.02 150.88 
18 74 P5911813 Hayes, Joseph CMAC/97 47.51 48.87 1:36.38 153.73 
19 69 P6169486 Gunesch, Nathan MHA/98 48.32 48.20 1:36.52 154.84 
20 86 P6058721 Davidson, Benjamin MRT/98 47.74 48.98 1:36.72 156.42 
21 92 P6217006 Budd, Curt CMAC/97 47.76 50.03 1:37.79 164.90 
22 81 P6043830 Whritenour, Cole MRT/98 49.34 49.88 1:39.22 176.23 
23 83 P6153423 Spear, Parker MARA/97 51.22 48.66 1:39.88 181.46 
24 95 P6314558 Howe, Colin CSRT/98 49.38 51.48 1:40.86 189.23 
25 96 P6308334 Yount, Alex MBSEF/97 49.68 51.92 1:41.60 195.09 
26 85 P6114433 Campbell, George CMAC/97 50.20 52.05 1:42.25 200.24 
27 82 P6157754 Gibbons, Gregory SPAC/98 51.88 50.89 1:42.77 204.36 
28 90 P6230121 Ireton, Christopher TAS/98 50.34 53.18 1:43.52 210.31 
29 76 P6241010 Cory, James MHA/97 54.84 50.31 1:45.15 223.22 
30 94 P6154959 Anderes, Bern MBSEF/97 53.36 55.14 1:48.50 249.77 
31 97 P6282401 Wald, Brandon MHA/98 52.09 58.33 1:50.42 264.98 
32 80 P6261672 Grebisz, Isaac MHA/97 58.39 54.86 1:53.25 287.41 
33 78 P5920970 Vanucie, Max SPAC/97 1:04.26 49.57 1:53.83 292.00 
34 98 P6248220 Lafky, Ian MBSEF/98 1:05.12 53.40 1:58.52 329.17 
 
26-05-12 / TIMBERLINE SKI AREA LIST: NLM1312 U1182 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved