Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Riverside Rampage - Dual, Best
Salida - CO - Mountain States Cup
5/19/2012 12:00 PM

STXC Lap Detail¹print

                             Mountain States Cup 1 
Riverside Rampage Circuit Race 
LAP DETAIL 
 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 15-18 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 500 Joe Christianse 7:17 ( 1 ) 7:46 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 22:34.03 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 19-29 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 518 John Eppen 7:05 ( 1 ) 7:49 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 22:28.69 
2 592 Christoph Hurle 7:16 ( 2 ) 7:51 ( 2 ) ( ) ( ) 23:05.31 
3 607 Caleb Thompson 7:35 ( 3 ) 7:51 ( 2 ) ( ) ( ) 23:10.75 
587 Christian Levy ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) DNF 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 521 Michael Burleig 6:51 ( 1 ) 7:10 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 21:21.79 
2 611 Nathaniel Hills 6:51 ( 1 ) 7:21 ( 2 ) ( ) ( ) 21:47.73 
3 613 Jefferey Snook 7:25 ( 3 ) 8:05 ( 3 ) ( ) ( ) 23:42.46 
4 546 Steven Thompson 7:52 ( 4 ) 8:36 ( 4 ) ( ) ( ) 24:33.48 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 569 Nick Ramey 7:20 ( 1 ) 7:55 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 23:10.22 
2 579 Mike Driver 7:24 ( 2 ) 8:17 ( 2 ) ( ) ( ) 23:51.84 
3 530 Brian Vitulli 7:36 ( 3 ) 8:18 ( 3 ) ( ) ( ) 23:54.14 
4 604 Jacob Gonzales 11:41 ( 4 ) 8:29 ( 4 ) ( ) ( ) 28:33.50 
539 Ryan Gilmer ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) DNS 
 
Class: CAT 1 Men 50  
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 614 Andy Ramirez 10:05 ( 1 ) 10:18 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 29:44.87 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 15-18 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 512 Ksenia Lepikhin 8:16 ( 1 ) 9:13 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 26:29.12 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 19-29 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 575 Alexis Skarda 8:45 ( 1 ) 8:16 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 25:11.53 
 
Class: CAT 1 Women 30-39 
Pl Bib Name LAP 1 (PL) LAP 2 (PL) LAP 3 (PL) LAP 4 (PL) Result 
================================================================================== 
1 535 Jaime Brede 8:11 ( 1 ) 8:48 ( 1 ) ( ) ( ) 25:12.43 
2 516 Evelyn Calhoun 9:53 ( 2 ) 10:48 ( 2 ) ( ) ( ) 31:48.63 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/19/2012 2:59:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved