Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
L.L. Bean Time Trial - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Freeport, Maine
5/20/2012 7:30 AM

Overall Results¹print

                                   LL Bean Time Trial                             Page 1 
Freeport, Maine - May 20, 2012 
Timing and Results by All Sports Events 
www.allsportsevents.com 
Overall Results 
 
Plc Bib Name Class Team Time 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 DANIELLE RUANE Women 35-44 SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING 45:34.47 
2 82 IVY LUHRS Women 45-54 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMA 48:21.12 
3 72 CINDY MCNETT Women 45-54 PVC 48:27.55 
4 86 NICOLE PISANI Women 18-34 PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMA 48:55.45 
5 56 CATHY ROWELL Women 35-44 NEBC P/B CYCLELOFT 49:10.44 
6 65 KATHERINE SNELL Women 45-54 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 49:13.87 
7 64 DEBONY DIEHL Women 35-44 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 49:17.27 
8 30 CHESSELL MCGEE Women 45-54 DONNE SANE CYCLING 49:53.37 
9 7 SHARON ZELONISH Women 45-54 53:42.12 
10 42 OLIVIA LORD Women 18-34 BALANCE MULTISPORT 54:03.50 
11 73 CARRIE MOSHER Women 35-44 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 54:14.63 
12 75 CYNTHIA SNOW Women 45-54 TOMS BIKE BOUTIQUE 54:19.92 
13 14 JENNY SKOLFIELD Women 35-44 OA TRI TEAM 54:42.07 
14 20 SANDY BICKFORD Women 45-54 MERRYMEETING WHEELERS BICY 58:03.58 
15 99 ADRIANA LEE Women 35-44 58:17.92 
16 25 RENEE BLAISDELL Women 35-44 58:19.44 
17 108 EMILY CARON Women under 18 1:04:04.66 
18 40 ILZE APINE Women 35-44 1:06:47.43 
19 100 JULIE LOCKHART Women 65-74 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMC 1:07:17.20 
103 ANNA CARON Women under 18 OA 
1 81 FREDERIC W THOMAS Men 35-44 PORTLAND VELO CLUB OA/CYCL 40:03.62 
2 53 OWEN LISA Men 35-44 41:07.76 
3 107 ERIC WEINRICH Men 45-54 OA/CYCLEMANIA 41:26.79 
4 104 JAMES NASH Men 45-54 CCB RACING 41:35.91 
5 101 DOUG CHIASSON Men 55-64 VALLEY BIKE and SKI WERKS RA 42:17.46 
6 102 MARK CARON Men 35-44 OA CYCLEMANIA 42:36.00 
7 79 PATRICK RUANE Men 45-54 SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING 42:39.83 
8 95 ANDREW CLEMENCE Men 18-34 BOSTON BICYCLE SCHOOL 42:41.77 
9 63 BRUCE DIEHL Men 45-54 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 43:18.68 
10 55 MIKE ROWELL Men 35-44 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 43:43.30 
11 49 DAVID MAI Men 18-34 R4R - MAKE A WISH 44:00.27 
12 80 EIRIC MARRO Men 45-54 SUNAPEE/CONTINTENTAL/BUCHI 44:01.75 
13 47 NATHANIEL SMITH Men 18-34 OA / CYCLE MANIA / PBMC 44:03.64 
14 51 DAVID FOLEY Men 45-54 FIRSTBIKE-HASYUN RACING 44:03.93 
15 35 BRETT HELLSTEDT Men 35-44 44:05.47 
16 77 MATTHEW REYNOLDS Men 18-34 INSIGHT MRI RACING 44:05.71 
17 85 JEFF YINGLING Men 35-44 ISABELLAS STICKY BUNS FRE 44:39.43 
18 50 EDWARD DARLING Men 45-54 OA / CYCLE MANIA 45:31.42 
19 29 MATTHEW BURKE Men 18-34 45:50.47 
20 45 THOMAS ESPONNETTE Men 18-34 BATES CYCLING CLUB 45:50.90 
21 106 JASON BARELLA Men 18-34 THRESHOLD CYCLING 45:59.02 
22 58 MIKE GOLAY Men 35-44 HUP UNITED 46:08.45 
23 70 STEVEN ABBOTT Men 55-64 NERAC/TOLLAND BIKE 46:39.47 
24 105 CHRISTIAN PAGE Men 18-34 NOREAST CYCLING 46:58.75 
25 84 STEVEN LEHMANN Men 45-54 SUNAPEE RACING TEAM 47:04.67 
26 23 ADRIAN GRAY Men 35-44 47:27.27 
27 66 DAVID BRUBACH Men 18-34 47:31.91 
28 61 TIMOTHY BRYCE Men 35-44 TEAM VELO GRANDE 47:35.69 
29 83 JIM BARRY Men 45-54 47:39.31 
30 12 WILLIAM YEO Men 45-54 47:51.04 
31 10 ERIC HOBERMAN Men 35-44 48:35.78 
32 46 CHRIS WORDEN Men under 18 TEAM CF 48:37.80 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/20/2012 10:28:52 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved