Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Derby Age Class Boys Sunday - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/15/2012 10:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY BOYS SUNDAY N0936 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.45 4/15/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 119 J-5 SCV Starkey, J P 56 177 J-4 CEN Albrecht, Conrad  
2 120 J-5 ELD Linde, Braden 57 136 J-4 WPK Seymour, Alex  
3 121 J-5 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zane 58 137 J-4 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
4 122 J-5 SCV Worrell, Zane 59 138 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
5 123 J-5 ELD Hall, Wyatt 60 139 J-4 LRC Negomir, Eric  
6 124 J-5 ASP Thomas, Tyler 61 140 J-4 ELD Larson, Connor  
7 125 J-5 SSP Puckett, Cooper 62 141 J-4 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
8 126 J-5 SCV Kinsella, Kellen 63 142 J-4 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas  
9 127 J-5 SUM Dohr, Peter 64 143 J-4 LRC Barraclough, Jackson  
10 128 J-5 LRC Tokarski, Robert Luca 65 144 J-4 WPK Lund, Gregory  
11 129 J-5 LRC Holmes, Conrad 66 145 J-4 ELD Troller, Sam  
12 130 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker 67 146 J-4 SNO Stuercke, Derek  
13 131 J-5 SUM Tatge, Phenix 68 147 J-4 TBK Sharp, Will  
14 132 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack 69 148 J-4 WPK Biskup, Lukasz  
15 133 J-5 SCV Kirwood, Nick 70 149 J-4 TEL Keating, Spencer  
16 134 J-5 WPK Biskup, Michal 71 150 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
17 135 J-5 LRC Yanish, Brayden 72 151 J-4 ELD Colon, Heath  
18 101 J-5 LRC Richeda, Nicholas 73 152 J-4 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
19 102 J-5 WPK Hathorne, Wade 74 153 J-4 SCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
20 103 J-5 TBK Concklin, Ryan 75 154 J-4 PKC Fiveash, Charlie  
21 104 J-5 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah 76 155 J-4 SCV Keane, Brendan  
22 105 J-5 WPK Klomhaus, Brock 77 156 J-4 SCV Carnes, Peer  
23 106 J-5 LRC Easton, Grayden  
24 107 J-5 TSA Heflin, Aidan  
25 108 J-5 LRC Truesdale, Steven  
26 109 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan  
27 110 J-5 SCV Holm, Fletcher  
28 111 J-5 SCV Harnick, Robert  
29 112 J-5 TSA Leshem, Teva  
30 113 J-5 LRC Richeda, Spencer  
31 114 J-5 SUM Reich, Jack  
32 115 J-5 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik  
33 116 J-5 WPK Dieck, Cole  
34 117 J-5 ELD Tomasko, Carter  
35 118 J-5 ELD Romanov, Danila  
36 157 J-4 TSAY Davis, Weston  
37 158 J-4 ELD Brunner, Nolan  
38 159 J-4 PKC Naylor, Thomas  
39 160 J-4 SCV Gile, Bridger  
40 161 J-4 TSAY Yaccino, Beau  
41 162 J-4 PKC Griffiths, Tommy  
42 163 J-4 SST McGrath, Scott  
43 164 J-4 SCV Dilling, Jacob  
44 165 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
45 166 J-4 WPK Kooiman, Benjamin  
46 167 J-4 SCV Starkey, Trip  
47 168 J-4 TSAY Mastor, Sebastian  
48 169 J-4 WPK Graham, Matthew  
49 170 J-4 SCV Cole, Shane  
50 171 J-4 SCV Macaluso, Matthew  
51 172 J-4 SCV Lazier, Flinn  
52 173 J-4 ELD Ryan, Elliot  
53 174 J-4 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
54 175 J-4 ELD Bathum, Blake  
55 176 J-4 SCV Woodland, Cameron  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved