Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
11AM Wave Results¹
Rumble at 18 Road - XC,
CO - Fruita - LTR Sports
4/14/2012 8:00 AM

8AM Results¹print

                               Rumble at 18 Road 
pb/LTR Sports 
LAP DETAIL Page 1 
 
 
Class: XC F 10-14 JR/3 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 530 Sydney PalmerLeger 18:23 ( 1 ) 18:39 ( 1 ) 37:03.93 
2 531 Isabella Olsson 23:24 ( 2 ) 24:12 ( 2 ) 47:37.27 10:33 
 
Class: XC F 15-18 02 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 375 Rachel Harris ( ) ( ) 1:01:52 
 
Class: XC F 15-18 03 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 455 Birgit Morris ( ) ( ) 59:08.15 
2 400 Rebecca Roskowski ( ) ( ) 1:24:25 25:16 
 
Class: XC F 19-39 02 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 381 Elizabeth Sampey 50:38 ( 1 ) 53:23 ( 1 ) 1:44:01 
2 382 Jennifer Summers 52:58 ( 2 ) 53:52 ( 2 ) 1:46:51 2:49 
3 380 Leigh Tofte 55:48 ( 3 ) 58:47 ( 3 ) 1:54:36 10:34 
4 386 Sarah Youngblood 1:08:32 ( 4 ) 1:05:02 ( 4 ) 2:13:35 29:33 
383 Jennifer Hare ( ) ( ) DNS 
384 Amy GraySmith ( ) ( ) DNS 
385 Ali Meyers ( ) ( ) DNS 
 
Class: XC F 40 02 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 394 Cait Boyd 48:29 ( 1 ) 50:50 ( 1 ) 1:39:19 
2 392 Lori Harward 53:06 ( 2 ) 53:50 ( 2 ) 1:46:57 7:37 
3 390 Diana Tanner 53:54 ( 3 ) 55:12 ( 3 ) 1:49:06 9:46 
4 393 Beth Olsen 58:03 ( 4 ) 1:04:07 ( 4 ) 2:02:11 22:51 
5 391 Amy Engelmann 1:07:30 ( 5 ) 1:13:17 ( 5 ) 2:20:47 41:27 
395 Melissa Archey ( ) ( ) DNS 
 
Class: XC F 40 03 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 470 Linda Behlen ( ) ( ) 1:18:26 
 
Class: XC F SS All Cat 1/2/3 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 587 Holly Wade 53:09 ( 1 ) 54:12 ( 1 ) 1:47:22 
2 586 Johanna Mickle 53:09 ( 1 ) 54:15 ( 2 ) 1:47:24 :02 
 
Class: XC M 10-14 JR/3 
Pl Bib Name INT 1 (PL) INT 2 (PL) Result Time Back 
================================================================================ 
1 505 Denzel Stephenson 13:14 ( 1 ) 13:32 ( 1 ) 26:46.73 
2 504 Cassidy Bailey 14:07 ( 2 ) 14:34 ( 3 ) 28:42.12 1:55 
3 506 Jack Tanner 16:06 ( 3 ) 14:24 ( 2 ) 30:31.25 3:44 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/14/2012 10:37:19 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved