Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Derby Ladies - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/14/2012 11:00 AM

Revised Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY LADIES U1189 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 4/14/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-3 USA PKC Leavens, Molly 56 56 J-3 USA MRT Mazzoni, Ava  
2 2 SR USA USCSA Weber, Cayla 57 57 J-3 USA WPK Hattler, Brenna  
3 3 J-3 USA WPK Klomhaus, Storm 58 58 J-3 USA TBK Brown-Wolf, Elean 
4 4 J-1 USA SUM Anderson, Nicole 59 59 J-1 USA TEL Troutwin, Jayleen 
5 5 J-1 USA ELD Larsen, Dayna 60 60 J-3 USA PKC Abate, Heather  
6 6 J-1 USA PKC Frankenburg, Sop 61 61 J-3 USA ELD De Fries, Sophie  
7 7 J-1 USA SUM Sheely, Miranda 62 62 J-1 USA LRC Kennedy, Bryn  
8 8 J-3 USA TBK Harris, Katy 63 63 J-3 USA PKC Andreini, Olivia  
9 9 J-1 USA WPK Grauer, Taylor 64 64 J-3 USA SNO Davis, Ariana  
10 10 J-1 USA SSP Pearl, Natalie 65 65 J-3 USA SCV Black, Ruby  
11 11 J-2 USA PKC Jakob, Rachel 66 66 J-2 USA TSA Patterson, Emma  
12 12 J-1 USA LRC Whaler, Emily 67 67 J-2 USA TSAY Reid, Aquene  
13 13 SR USA UDN Grant, Sterling 68 68 J-3 USA LRC Brown, Sydney  
14 14 J-3 USA JHSC Wright, Isabella 69 69 J-2 USA CWSC Sarich, Emily  
15 15 SR USA UDN Delaney, Devin 70 70 J-3 USA PKC Fleischer, Chloe  
16 16 J-2 USA PKC Polukoff, Nataly 71 71 J-3 USA SNO Betebenner, Molly 
17 17 J-3 USA SCV Chaney, Skylar 72 72 J-2 USA LRC Winfrey, Sophia  
18 18 SR USA USCSA Zigich, Kelia 73 73 J-3 USA SSP Gander, Sawyer  
19 19 J-2 USA PKC Shettig, Hayden 74 74 J-3 USA PKC Demschar, Isabel  
20 20 J-3 USA SCV Martin, Anna 75 75 J-3 USA SNO Mcintyre, Emily  
21 21 J-1 USA SSP Pougiales, Ali 76 76 J-2 USA WPK Morrison, Daryl  
22 22 J-1 USA SSP Hostetler, Katie 77 77 J-2 USA TBK Asher, Nina  
23 23 J-2 USA PKC Leavens, Emily 78 78 J-3 USA TBK Terrell, Tianna  
24 24 J-3 USA SCV Horn, Sasha 79 79 J-3 USA LRC Betsch, Alison  
25 25 J-2 USA TBK Sockett, Kaitlyn 80 80 J-3 USA LRC Gruber, Hannelore 
26 26 J-3 USA WPK Lemon, Rae 81 81 J-3 USA SNO Hammer, Holly  
27 27 J-2 USA PKC Polenz, Alexis 82 82 J-3 USA SSP Good, Sierra  
28 28 J-2 USA WPK Horner, Megan 83 83 J-3 USA SUM Damle, Rachel  
29 29 J-1 USA SUM Taylor, Nicole 84 84 J-3 USA SNO Oplinger, Sydney  
30 30 J-1 USA CMR Wells, Mattie 85 85 J-3 USA WPK Hoover, Laura  
31 31 J-1 USA ELD Gaylord, Laura 86 86 J-3 USA ASP Augspurger, Pasca 
32 32 J-3 USA SCV Desrochers, Rach 87 87 J-3 USA ASP Blizzard, Nikki  
33 33 J-3 USA SSP Sankey, Logan 88 88 SR USA USCSA Zimmitti, Kaitlyn 
34 34 J-3 USA SCV Murer, Abigail 89 89 J-3 USA WPK Hartmann, Darby  
35 35 J-3 USA ASP Wardle, Galena 90 90 J-3 USA ELD Luscher, Brita  
36 36 SR USA USCSA Dworshak, Charlo 91 91 J-3 USA WPK Bausano, Sarah  
37 37 J-3 USA WPK Arnold, Andrea 92 92 J-3 USA ELD Banik, Avery  
38 38 J-1 USA ELD Van Der Linden, 93 93 J-3 USA ELD Woods, Hanna  
39 39 J-3 USA PKC Dingman, Megan 94 94 J-3 USA ELD Schmid, Abigail  
40 40 J-3 USA PKC Debaun, Sadie 95 95 J-3 USA SNO Palmer, Grace  
41 41 J-3 USA SSP Lupori, Ellese 96 96 J-3 USA ELD Wiley, Abigale  
42 42 J-3 USA SNO Benzon, Kaya 97 97 J-3 USA TSAY Yaccino, Laura  
43 43 J-3 USA LRC Clauss, Hannah 98 98 J-3 USA ELD Ruh, Sarah  
44 44 J-3 USA LRC Suzuki-Ward, Cas 99 99 J-3 USA ELD Robbins, Madison  
45 45 J-3 USA WPK Hathorne, Clara 100 100 J-3 USA ELD Frothingham, Eliz 
46 46 J-2 USA ELD Kropf, Keile 101 101 J-3 USA SCV Valent, Madison  
47 47 J-2 USA SUM Person, Sarah 102 102 J-3 USA SCV Folwell, Taylor  
48 48 J-3 USA PKC Smith, Sophie 103 103 J-3 USA CMR Ladd, Amy  
49 49 J-3 USA TEL Mueller, Griffin 104 104 J-3 USA EAST Gray, Natalie  
50 50 J-3 USA SSP Gansmann, Macken 105 105 J-4 USA LRC Easton, Scout  
51 51 J-3 USA TBK Moulton, Daniell 106 106 J-3 USA LRC Jorgensen, Saskia 
52 52 J-2 USA PKC Hoyt, Amy 107 107 J-3 USA LRC Valentine, Jourda 
53 53 SR USA USCSA Van Der Linden, 108 108 J-1 USA LRC Valentine, Macken 
54 54 J-3 USA SCV Merriman, Whitne 109 109 J-3 USA PKC Butler, Lyndsey  
55 55 J-3 USA SCV Hennum, Katelin 110 110 J-3 USA PKC Pacholarz, Natali 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved