Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Derby Age Class Boys - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/14/2012 10:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY BOYS N0932 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.45 4/14/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 J-5 LRC LRC Richeda, Nichola 56 156 J-4 SCV SCV Carnes, Peer  
2 102 J-5 WPK WPK Hathorne, Wade 57 157 J-4 TSAY TSAY Davis, Weston  
3 103 J-5 TBK TBK Concklin, Ryan 58 158 J-4 ELD ELD Brunner, Nolan  
4 104 J-5 WPK WPK Riemenschneider, 59 159 J-4 Naylor, Thomas  
5 105 J-5 WPK WPK Klomhaus, Brock 60 160 J-4 SCV SCV Gile, Bridger  
6 106 J-5 LRC LRC Easton, Grayden 61 161 J-4 TSAY TSAY Yaccino, Beau  
7 107 J-5 TSA TSA Heflin, Aidan 62 162 J-4 PKC PKC Griffiths, Tommy  
8 108 J-5 LRC LRC Truesdale, Steve 63 163 J-4 SST SST McGrath, Scott  
9 109 J-5 LRC LRC Peterson, Ryan 64 164 J-4 SCV SCV Dilling, Jacob  
10 110 J-5 SCV SCV Holm, Fletcher 65 165 J-4 ELD ELD Dykema, Trent  
11 111 J-5 SCV SCV Harnick, Robert 66 166 J-4 WPK WPK Kooiman, Benjamin 
12 112 J-5 TSA TSA Leshem, Teva 67 167 J-4 SCV SCV Starkey, Trip  
13 113 J-5 LRC LRC Richeda, Spencer 68 168 J-4 TSAY TSAY Mastor, Sebastian 
14 114 J-5 SUM SUM Reich, Jack 69 169 J-4 WPK WPK Graham, Matthew  
15 115 J-5 SCV SCV Lettovsky, Domin 70 170 J-4 SCV SCV Cole, Shane  
16 116 J-5 WPK WPK Dieck, Cole 71 171 J-4 SCV SCV Macaluso, Matthew 
17 117 J-5 ELD ELD Tomasko, Carter 72 172 J-4 SCV SCV Lazier, Flinn  
18 118 J-5 ELD ELD Romanov, Danila 73 173 J-4 ELD ELD Ryan, Elliot  
19 119 J-5 SCV SCV Starkey, J P 74 174 J-4 SUM SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
20 120 J-5 ELD ELD Linde, Braden 75 175 J-4 ELD ELD Bathum, Blake  
21 121 J-5 LRC LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zan 76 176 J-4 SCV SCV Woodland, Cameron 
22 122 J-5 SCV SCV Worrell, Zane 77 177 J-4 USA CEN Albrecht, Conrad  
23 123 J-5 ELD ELD Hall, Wyatt  
24 124 J-5 ASP ASP Thomas, Tyler  
25 125 J-5 SSP SSP Puckett, Cooper  
26 126 J-5 SCV SCV Kinsella, Kellen  
27 127 J-5 SUM SUM Dohr, Peter  
28 128 J-5 LRC LRC Tokarski, Robert  
29 129 J-5 LRC LRC Holmes, Conrad  
30 130 J-5 SUN SUN Sheldrake, Tucke  
31 131 J-5 SUM SUM Tatge, Phenix  
32 132 J-5 LRC LRC Lewis, Jack  
33 133 J-5 SCV SCV Kirwood, Nick  
34 134 J-5 WPK WPK Biskup, Michal  
35 135 J-5 LRC LRC Yanish, Brayden  
36 136 J-4 WPK WPK Seymour, Alex  
37 137 J-4 SUM SUM Olsson, Quinn  
38 138 J-4 TBK TBK Concklin, Wayles  
39 139 J-4 LRC LRC Negomir, Eric  
40 140 J-4 ELD ELD Larson, Connor  
41 141 J-4 WPK WPK Oxley, Nelson  
42 142 J-4 LRC LRC Diefenbach, Thom  
43 143 J-4 LRC LRC Barraclough, Jac  
44 144 J-4 WPK WPK Lund, Gregory  
45 145 J-4 ELD ELD Troller, Sam  
46 146 J-4 SNO SNO Stuercke, Derek  
47 147 J-4 TBK TBK Sharp, Will  
48 148 J-4 WPK WPK Biskup, Lukasz  
49 149 J-4 TEL TEL Keating, Spencer  
50 150 J-4 ELD ELD Dykema, Brock  
51 151 J-4 ELD ELD Colon, Heath  
52 152 J-4 SSP SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
53 153 J-4 SCV SCV Kinsella, Kedric  
54 154 J-4 PKC PKC Fiveash, Charlie  
55 155 J-4 SCV SCV Keane, Brendan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved