Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Derby Age Class Girls - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/14/2012 9:00 AM
THE DERBY IS A "GO"

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY GIRL`S MASTER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/14/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 LRC Tokarski, Madeline 56 56 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
2 2 SUM Ostaszewski, Helenka 57 250 SCV Pavelich, Gretchen  
3 3 PWD Redden, Lily 58 58 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
4 4 SCV Keane, Kaitlin 59 59 TBK Sockett, Meghan  
5 5 PUR Washburn, Isabelle 60 60 ELD Holleman, Claire  
6 6 SCV McMurtry, Jordan 61 61 TSAY Kiker, Chase Kay  
7 7 SCV McMurtry, Jenevieve 62 62 SST Adams, Charlotte  
8 8 BSS Bell, Reece 63 63 SST Wiczek, Grace  
9 9 SST Weaver, Sydney 64 64 SCV Valent, Morgan  
10 10 SUM Goumas, Athena 65 65 ASP Woodrow, Juliette  
11 11 SUM Creek, Emily 66 66 IND Bond, Brianna  
12 12 SCV Harsch, Kaitlyn 67 67 LRC Brewer, Alexandra  
13 13 WPK Johnson, Ella 68 68 LRC Rasmussen, Rachel  
14 14 SCV Jones, Caroline 69 69 ELD Schmid, Megan  
15 15 PKC Dingman, Ella 70 70 ASP Osberger-Low, Madison  
16 16 ELD Romanov, Dasha 71 71 SST Donegan, Janell  
17 17 SCV Kirwood, Kate 72 72 SCV McMurtry, Jessica  
18 18 SCV Woodland, Schuyler 73 73 TBK Lindblad, Marta  
19 19 ELD Kuechenmeister, Rhyse 74 74 WPK Enebo, Emma  
20 20 SUM Tatge, Natalia 75 75 LRC Pointet, Maude  
21 21 SCV Norvell, Amanda 76 76 PKC Dingman, Emma  
22 22 WPK Morgan, Jamie 77 77 LRC Graf, Destiny  
23 23 WPK Hathorne, Heidi 78 78 PKC Wilkinson, Alix  
24 24 LRC Morse, Lilly 79 79 SCV Chelain, Trinity  
25 25 SCV Harsch, Hailey 80 80 ELD Bedwell, Sierra  
26 26 WPK Sullivan, Elisabeth 81 81 SST McCutcheon, Maggie  
27 27 SCV Chaney, Roxanna 82 82 SUM Andersen, Megan  
28 28 ELD De Fries, Audrey 83 83 SUM Smith, Rachel  
29 29 SCV Hoyt, Taylor 84 84 TSA Schein, Zoe  
30 30 SUM Wold, Tegan 85 85 SCV Talbot, Nellie Rose  
31 31 ELD Harvey, Keirsten 86 86 SST McCulloch, Alyssa  
32 32 WPK Graham, Kelly 87 87 PWD Redden, Madaline  
33 33 SSP Lupori, Caroline 88 88 SCV Platt, Natalie  
34 34 WPK Bausano, Megan 89 89 SCV Fiore, Dylan  
35 35 SUM Gayer, Maddox 90 90 PKC Carestia, Katiana  
36 36 LRC Perkins, Sydney 91 91 SCV Hoyt, Kendra  
37 37 PUR Gober, Elena 92 92 SCV Brandt, Taylor  
38 38 LRC Peterson, Kate 93 93 TSAY Chandler, Zoe  
39 39 SUM Goumas, Tara  
40 40 ELD Holleman, Anne  
41 41 TSAY Chandler, Casey  
42 42 SCV Brown, Nancy  
43 43 ELD Thompson, Michaela  
44 44 ASP Thomas, Levyn  
45 45 LRC Clauss, Elizabeth  
46 46 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
47 47 LRC Clauss, Olivia  
48 48 SCV Lautenberg, Hannah  
49 49 ELD Hall, Emma  
50 50 TBK Miller, Mallorie  
51 51 LRC MacLaughlin, Elise  
52 52 ELD Ryan, Dora  
53 53 TBK Kropatsch, Kaitlyn  
54 54 SCV Collins, Katie  
55 55 SCV Harnick, Katherine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved