Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
LIST OF COMPETITORS¹
Derby Age Class Boys - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/14/2012 11:00 AM
THE DERBY IS A "GO"

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
DERBY BOY`S MASTER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 13.15 4/14/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 LRC Richeda, Nicholas 56 156 SCV Carnes, Peer  
2 102 WPK Hathorne, Wade 57 157 TSAY Davis, Weston  
3 103 TBK Concklin, Ryan 58 158 ELD Brunner, Nolan  
4 104 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah 59 159 PKC Thomas, Nathan  
5 105 WPK Klomhaus, Brock 60 160 SCV Gile, Bridger  
6 106 LRC Easton, Grayden 61 161 TSAY Yaccino, Beau  
7 107 TSA Heflin, Aidan 62 162 PKC Griffiths, Tommy  
8 108 LRC Truesdale, Steven 63 163 SST McGrath, Scott  
9 109 LRC Peterson, Ryan 64 164 SCV Dilling, Jacob  
10 110 SCV Holm, Fletcher 65 165 ELD Dykema, Trent  
11 111 SCV Harnick, Robert 66 166 WPK Kooiman, Benjamin  
12 112 TSA Leshem, Teva 67 167 SCV Starkey, Trip  
13 113 LRC Richeda, Spencer 68 168 TSAY Mastor, Sebastian  
14 114 SUM Reich, Jack 69 169 WPK Graham, Matthew  
15 115 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik 70 170 SCV Cole, Shane  
16 116 WPK Dieck, Cole 71 171 SCV Macaluso, Matthew  
17 117 ELD Tomasko, Carter 72 172 SCV Lazier, Flinn  
18 118 ELD Romanov, Danila 73 173 ELD Ryan, Elliot  
19 119 SCV Starkey, J P 74 174 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
20 120 ELD Linde, Braden 75 175 ELD Bathum, Blake  
21 121 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zane 76 176 SCV Woodland, Cameron  
22 122 SCV Worrell, Zane  
23 123 ELD Hall, Wyatt  
24 124 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
25 125 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
26 126 SCV Kinsella, Kellen  
27 127 SUM Dohr, Peter  
28 128 LRC Tokarski, Robert Lucas  
29 129 LRC Holmes, Conrad  
30 130 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker  
31 131 SUM Tatge, Phenix  
32 132 LRC Lewis, Jack  
33 133 SCV Kirwood, Nick  
34 134 WPK Biskup, Michal  
35 135 LRC Yanish, Brayden  
36 136 WPK Seymour, Alex  
37 137 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
38 138 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
39 139 LRC Negomir, Eric  
40 140 ELD Larson, Connor  
41 141 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
42 142 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas  
43 143 LRC Barraclough, Jackson  
44 144 WPK Lund, Gregory  
45 145 ELD Troller, Sam  
46 146 SNO Stuercke, Derek  
47 147 TBK Sharp, Will  
48 148 WPK Biskup, Lukasz  
49 149 TEL Keating, Spencer  
50 150 ELD Dykema, Brock  
51 151 ELD Colon, Heath  
52 152 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
53 153 SCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
54 154 PKC Fiveash, Charlie  
55 155 SCV Keane, Brendan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved