Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start Order¹
Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge
4/11/2012 8:45 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2012 WESTERN REGION SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 23.30 4/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 CAN READ, Kevyn 1:04.13 56 73 FW TOKUNAGA, Kelly Ka 1:07.66 
2 33 IMD WRIGHT, Cole 1:04.09 57 84 IMD JOSEY, Tanner 1:07.68 
3 27 CAN MCKILLOP, Curtis 1:03.91 58 76 IMD LOWTH, Charles 1:07.76 
4 16 JPN KUMAGAI, Goh 1:03.68 59 64 IMD BENDA, Jake 1:07.87 
5 46 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai 1:03.41 60 82 CANBC ROTUNNO, Matteo 1:08.01 
6 42 SNC ERIKSSON, Ricko 1:03.39 61 70 PNSA RENNIE, Averell 1:08.10 
7 22 IMD COOKSON, Bryan 1:03.25 62 87 PNSA MANAGHAN, Gage 1:08.12 
8 25 FW ROBLES, Thomas 1:03.25 63 62 FW FERGUSON, Forrest 1:08.35 
9 36 IMD CLEASON, James 1:03.19 64 88 PNSA TOBLER, Max 1:08.57 
10 26 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 1:03.14 65 72 ND REISING, Willis 1:08.96 
11 29 IMD DUPRATT, Samuel 1:03.09 66 57 EAST HARNSBERGER, Trevo 1:08.99 
12 34 EAST WOOLSON, Thomas 1:03.08 67 74 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger 1:09.23 
13 31 USST FARROW, Tanner 1:02.82 68 94 PNSA WILLIAMS, Frederic 1:09.72 
14 20 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Presc 1:02.80 69 89 CANON DOAN, Chris 1:09.93 
15 17 EAST DUFFY, Drew 1:02.73 70 95 CANBC KEAY, Levi 1:14.72 
16 21 CAN SHEINER, Julian 1:02.65  
17 7 SNC PLYHR, Marcus 1:02.53  
18 24 SNC JAZBEC, Jaka 1:02.46  
19 19 SWE MONSEN, Felix 1:01.99  
20 8 EAST DUFFY, Danny 1:01.96  
21 18 IMD KIRCHER, Andrew 1:01.95  
22 23 SNC RICOU, Lucas 1:01.82  
23 5 USST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:01.74  
24 13 SNC TOMAMICHEL, Cleme 1:01.63  
25 11 USST KRAUSE, Nicholas 1:01.53  
26 15 IMD RYAN, Chase 1:01.48  
27 2 USST BENNETT, Bryce 1:01.39  
28 9 CAN TOUTANT, Simon-Cl 1:01.30  
29 3 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Wilia 1:00.56  
30 4 USST RUBIE, Brennan 59.85  
31 43 EAST BERLACK, Ronald 1:04.25  
32 38 FW WILSON, Kenny 1:04.30  
33 53 AK KELLY, Kevin 1:04.49  
34 28 FW HALL, Max 1:04.50  
35 51 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic 1:04.61  
36 61 EAST ROBERTSON, Carter 1:04.86  
37 44 IMD WEISEL, Kipling 1:04.86  
38 35 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 1:04.95  
39 39 JPN WATANABE, Takehir 1:04.97  
40 49 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes 1:04.98  
41 40 FW NORTON, Hughston 1:05.00  
42 50 IMD PADAN, Harrison 1:05.31  
43 56 IMD BLACK, Graham 1:05.36  
44 55 IMD STAPLES, Max 1:05.51  
45 52 ND HAFERMAN, Eric 1:06.08  
46 60 IMD DOWD, Carter 1:06.39  
47 54 IMD KEITH, Jacob 1:06.70  
48 68 IMD JOHNSON, Finn 1:06.82  
49 48 PNSA NOGES, Carl 1:06.87  
50 85 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjam 1:07.21  
51 83 PNSA BLACK, Andrew 1:07.28  
52 81 ND DOKKEN, Grant 1:07.29  
53 71 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph 1:07.32  
54 80 PNSA AHMANN, Travis 1:07.56  
55 63 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph 1:07.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved