Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd start list¹
Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge
4/11/2012 8:45 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

1st Run Start Order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2012 WESTERN REGION SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 23.30 4/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SWE MONSEN, Sam 56 56 IMD BLACK, Graham  
2 2 USST BENNETT, Bryce 57 57 EAST HARNSBERGER, Trevor  
3 3 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Wiliam 58 58 EAST SCHWARZ, Sam  
4 4 USST RUBIE, Brennan 59 59 PNSA MEYER, Paul  
5 5 USST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 60 60 IMD DOWD, Carter  
6 6 IMD FINK-DEBRAY, Miles 61 61 EAST ROBERTSON, Carter  
7 7 SNC PLYHR, Marcus 62 62 FW FERGUSON, Forrest  
8 8 EAST DUFFY, Danny 63 63 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph  
9 9 CAN TOUTANT, Simon-Claude 64 64 IMD BENDA, Jake  
10 10 USST CONE, Robert 65 65 IMD PEEK, Riley  
11 11 USST KRAUSE, Nicholas 66 66 PNSA DEAN, Austin  
12 12 EAST VIETZE, Sandy 67 67 PNSA SWEEK, Miles  
13 13 SNC TOMAMICHEL, Clement 68 68 IMD JOHNSON, Finn  
14 14 EAST MARSHALL, Tucker 69 69 PNSA O NEAL, Danny  
15 15 IMD RYAN, Chase 70 70 PNSA RENNIE, Averell  
16 16 JPN KUMAGAI, Goh 71 71 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph  
17 17 EAST DUFFY, Drew 72 72 ND REISING, Willis  
18 18 IMD KIRCHER, Andrew 73 73 FW TOKUNAGA, Kelly Kai  
19 19 SWE MONSEN, Felix 74 74 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger  
20 20 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott 75 75 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff  
21 21 CAN SHEINER, Julian 76 76 IMD LOWTH, Charles  
22 22 IMD COOKSON, Bryan 77 77 IMD KANELLITSAS, Ben  
23 23 SNC RICOU, Lucas 78 78 IMD LEH, Nevin  
24 24 SNC JAZBEC, Jaka 79 79 IMD SAVARIA, K J  
25 25 FW ROBLES, Thomas 80 80 PNSA AHMANN, Travis  
26 26 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 81 81 ND DOKKEN, Grant  
27 27 CAN MCKILLOP, Curtis 82 82 CANBC ROTUNNO, Matteo  
28 28 FW HALL, Max 83 83 PNSA BLACK, Andrew  
29 29 IMD DUPRATT, Samuel 84 84 IMD JOSEY, Tanner  
30 30 PNSA JONES, Alec 85 85 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjamin  
31 31 USST FARROW, Tanner 86 86 IMD HANAMAN, Eric  
32 32 CAN READ, Kevyn 87 87 PNSA MANAGHAN, Gage  
33 33 IMD WRIGHT, Cole 88 88 PNSA TOBLER, Max  
34 34 EAST WOOLSON, Thomas 89 89 CANON DOAN, Chris  
35 35 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 90 90 IMD HARDER, William  
36 36 IMD CLEASON, James 91 91 PNSA BOIT, Colin  
37 37 AUS DEMSCHAR, Daniel 92 92 CANBC WALTON, William  
38 38 FW WILSON, Kenny 93 93 PNSA LYON, Carson  
39 39 JPN WATANABE, Takehiro 94 94 PNSA WILLIAMS, Frederick  
40 40 FW NORTON, Hughston 95 95 CANBC KEAY, Levi  
41 41 FW ARVIDSSON, Erik  
42 42 SNC ERIKSSON, Ricko  
43 43 EAST BERLACK, Ronald  
44 44 IMD WEISEL, Kipling  
45 45 PNSA LYON, Macaulay  
46 46 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai  
47 47 IMD KLOTZ, Richard  
48 48 PNSA NOGES, Carl  
49 49 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes  
50 50 IMD PADAN, Harrison  
51 51 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic  
52 52 ND HAFERMAN, Eric  
53 53 AK KELLY, Kevin  
54 54 IMD KEITH, Jacob  
55 55 IMD STAPLES, Max  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved