Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
WR ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/11/2012 8:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 11.00 4/11/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MID NZL RAPLEY, Taylor 56 56 J-2 ND BRELSFORD, Silver  
2 2 J-1 IMD PALMER, Teagen 57 57 J-2 IRE SWEENEY, Kristen  
3 3 J-1 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 58 58 J-2 EAST DYER KLOMAN, Storey  
4 4 J-1 FW ANDREWS, Lena 59 59 J-2 PNSA EIK, Melissa  
5 5 J-1 IMD SAMUELS, Lauren 60 60 J-1 PNSA ERIKSEN, Lily  
6 6 MID CRO PALIC, Tea 61 61 J-2 IMD ANDREINI, Isabella  
7 7 J-1 PNSA WILES, Jacqueline 62 62 J-2 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
8 8 J-1 FW KELLEY, Naomi 63 63 J-2 CAN YUSHCHENKO, Maria  
9 9 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah 64 64 J-2 CAN KWONG, Alysia  
10 10 MID USST WALES, Brooke 65 65 J-2 PNSA MILLER, Kyla  
11 11 J-1 IMD CASTON, Rose 66 66 J-2 ND HAFERMAN, Tara  
12 12 MID CRO FERK, Matea 67 67 J-2 ND SIBERELL, Margaret  
13 13 J-1 FW KENNEDY, Allene 68 68 J-1 ND LACEY, Darby  
14 14 J-1 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 69 69 J-2 CAN BRAINARD, Madison  
15 15 J-1 IMD NAATZ, Emma 70 70 J-2 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
16 16 J-2 PNSA MOUNSEY, Anna 71 71 J-2 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
17 17 J-1 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 72 72 J-2 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
18 18 J-1 FW HALL, Madeleine 73 73 J-1 ND SELLAR, Maggie  
19 19 J-1 CAN LAMOUREUX, Emilie 74 74 J-2 PNSA WAHL, Lani  
20 20 J-2 GER THOMA, Marlene 75 75 J-2 ITA LICATA, Elisa  
21 21 J-1 FW WHISTLER, Paige 76 76 J-2 PNSA WISE, Mattie  
22 22 J-1 EAST CHARDAVOYNE, Paige  
23 23 J-1 IMD ENDERS, Destrey  
24 24 J-1 PNSA SCHWEITZER, Jordan  
25 25 J-1 FW DRILLER, Tenaya  
26 26 MID SWE KLAESSON, Caroline  
27 27 J-1 PNSA MINANA, Paige  
28 28 J-1 PNSA HANSELER, Haley  
29 29 J-1 FW DANIELS, Melissa  
30 30 J-1 EAST LEOPOLD, Madeline  
31 31 J-1 EAST COWIE, Eliza  
32 32 J-2 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Karina  
33 33 J-2 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea  
34 34 J-2 IMD JOHNSON, Breezy  
35 35 J-1 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea  
36 36 J-1 CAN GIBSON, Kaitlyn  
37 37 J-1 EAST GLANDER, Kelly  
38 38 J-2 IMD JAKOB, Rachel  
39 39 J-1 FW HUME, Audrey  
40 40 J-2 IMD GRASSELL, Megan  
41 41 J-1 PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
42 42 J-2 FW JOHNSON, Madeline  
43 43 J-2 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
44 44 J-1 IMD MORRISON, Fiona  
45 45 J-1 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette  
46 46 J-2 IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah  
47 47 J-2 EAST PASTERIS, Gabrielle  
48 48 J-1 ND THEADE, Carter  
49 49 J-2 IMD SMITH, Remy  
50 50 J-2 IMD JOBE, Anna  
51 51 J-2 SPA TABERNA, Ana  
52 52 J-2 SPA LOPEZ, Clara  
53 53 J-1 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela  
54 54 J-2 AK SULTE, Aspen  
55 55 J-2 PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved