Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
WR ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/10/2012 8:45 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.45 / 11.00 4/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-1 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 56 56 J-1 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela  
2 2 MID CRO FERK, Matea 57 57 J-2 AK SULTE, Aspen  
3 3 J-1 FW KELLEY, Naomi 58 58 J-2 PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
4 4 MID CRO PALIC, Tea 59 59 J-2 ND BRELSFORD, Silver  
5 5 J-1 IMD NAATZ, Emma 60 60 J-2 IRE SWEENEY, Kristen  
6 6 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah 61 61 J-2 EAST DYER KLOMAN, Storey  
7 7 J-1 IMD CASTON, Rose 62 62 J-2 PNSA EIK, Melissa  
8 8 J-1 FW ANDREWS, Lena 63 63 J-1 PNSA ERIKSEN, Lily  
9 9 J-1 PNSA WILES, Jacqueline 64 64 J-2 IMD ANDREINI, Isabella  
10 10 J-1 IMD SAMUELS, Lauren 65 65 J-2 AK POWELL, Sarah  
11 11 J-1 FW KENNEDY, Allene 66 66 J-2 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
12 12 MID NZL RAPLEY, Taylor 67 67 J-2 CAN YUSHCHENKO, Maria  
13 13 MID USST WALES, Brooke 68 68 J-2 CAN KWONG, Alysia  
14 14 MID USST ROSS, Laurenne 69 69 J-2 PNSA MILLER, Kyla  
15 15 J-1 IMD PALMER, Teagen 70 70 J-2 ND HAFERMAN, Tara  
16 16 J-1 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 71 71 J-1 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa  
17 17 J-2 PNSA MOUNSEY, Anna 72 72 J-2 ND SIBERELL, Margaret  
18 18 J-1 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 73 73 J-1 ND LACEY, Darby  
19 19 J-1 FW HALL, Madeleine 74 74 J-2 CAN BRAINARD, Madison  
20 20 J-1 CAN LAMOUREUX, Emilie 75 75 J-2 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
21 21 J-1 FW WHISTLER, Paige 76 76 J-2 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
22 22 J-1 EAST CHARDAVOYNE, Paige 77 77 J-2 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
23 23 J-2 IMD GREENE, Katy 78 78 J-1 ND SELLAR, Maggie  
24 24 J-1 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 79 79 J-2 PNSA WAHL, Lani  
25 25 J-1 PNSA SCHWEITZER, Jordan 80 80 J-2 ITA LICATA, Elisa  
26 26 J-1 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 81 81 J-2 PNSA WISE, Mattie  
27 27 MID SWE KLAESSON, Caroline  
28 28 J-1 PNSA MINANA, Paige  
29 29 J-1 PNSA HANSELER, Haley  
30 30 J-1 FW DANIELS, Melissa  
31 31 J-1 EAST LEOPOLD, Madeline  
32 32 J-1 EAST COWIE, Eliza  
33 33 J-2 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Karina  
34 34 J-2 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea  
35 35 J-1 GBR MACEY, Abbie  
36 36 J-1 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea  
37 37 J-1 CAN GIBSON, Kaitlyn  
38 38 J-1 EAST GLANDER, Kelly  
39 39 J-2 IMD JAKOB, Rachel  
40 40 J-1 FW HUME, Audrey  
41 41 J-2 IMD GRASSELL, Megan  
42 42 J-1 PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
43 43 J-2 FW CASHELL, Julia  
44 44 J-2 FW JOHNSON, Madeline  
45 45 J-2 AK LANE, Jordan  
46 46 J-2 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
47 47 J-1 IMD MORRISON, Fiona  
48 48 J-1 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette  
49 49 J-2 IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah  
50 50 J-2 EAST PASTERIS, Gabrielle  
51 51 J-1 ND THEADE, Carter  
52 52 J-2 IMD SMITH, Remy  
53 53 J-2 IMD JOBE, Anna  
54 54 J-2 SPA TABERNA, Ana  
55 55 J-2 SPA LOPEZ, Clara  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved