Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge
4/10/2012 8:45 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2012 WESTERN REGION SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 11.30 4/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 41 FW ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:08.02 56 88 IMD JOSEY, Tanner 1:11.72 
2 29 IMD DUPRATT, Samuel 1:07.96 57 87 PNSA BLACK, Andrew 1:11.73 
3 42 SNC ERIKSSON, Ricko 1:07.92 58 75 FW TOKUNAGA, Kelly Ka 1:11.90 
4 51 IMD PADAN, Harrison 1:07.89 59 89 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjami 1:11.92 
5 39 JPN WATANABE, Takehir 1:07.73 60 83 IMD SAVARIA, K J 1:12.01 
6 31 USST FARROW, Tanner 1:07.28 61 65 IMD BENDA, Jake 1:12.06 
7 27 CAN MCKILLOP, Curtis 1:07.11 62 84 PNSA AHMANN, Travis 1:12.18 
8 34 EAST WOOLSON, Thomas 1:07.05 63 63 FW FERGUSON, Forrest 1:12.52 
9 22 IMD COOKSON, Bryan 1:07.01 64 95 PNSA BOIT, Colin 1:12.64 
10 20 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Presc 1:07.00 65 76 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger 1:12.64 
11 32 CAN READ, Kevyn 1:06.99 66 74 ND REISING, Willis 1:12.66 
12 18 IMD KIRCHER, Andrew 1:06.82 67 80 IMD KANELLITSAS, Ben 1:13.03 
13 30 PNSA JONES, Alec 1:06.73 68 92 PNSA TOBLER, Max 1:13.69 
14 19 SWE MONSEN, Felix 1:06.47 69 94 IMD HARDER, William 1:13.78 
15 24 SNC JAZBEC, Jaka 1:05.71 70 96 CANBC WALTON, William 1:14.18 
16 7 EAST MARSHALL, Tucker 1:05.47 71 90 IMD HANAMAN, Eric 1:14.56 
17 12 USST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:05.16 72 93 CANON DOAN, Chris 1:14.69 
18 8 EAST DUFFY, Danny 1:05.13 73 98 PNSA WILLIAMS, Frederic 1:14.84 
19 14 IMD FINK-DEBRAY, Mile 1:05.08 74 86 CANBC ROTUNNO, Matteo 1:15.96 
20 9 SNC TOMAMICHEL, Cleme 1:04.82  
21 2 SWE MONSEN, Sam 1:04.69  
22 13 USST CONE, Robert 1:04.68  
23 3 USST BENNETT, Bryce 1:04.66  
24 15 SNC PLYHR, Marcus 1:04.63  
25 10 USST KRAUSE, Nicholas 1:04.62  
26 6 EAST VIETZE, Sandy 1:04.61  
27 11 CAN TOUTANT, Simon-Cl 1:04.47  
28 1 IMD RYAN, Chase 1:04.36  
29 5 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Wilia 1:03.86  
30 4 USST RUBIE, Brennan 1:03.55  
31 26 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 1:08.07  
32 49 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes 1:08.27  
33 43 EAST BERLACK, Ronald 1:08.54  
34 21 CAN SHEINER, Julian 1:08.61  
35 36 IMD CLEASON, James 1:08.76  
36 52 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic 1:08.85  
37 62 EAST ROBERTSON, Carter 1:08.90  
38 38 FW WILSON, Kenny 1:08.93  
39 35 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 1:08.94  
40 28 FW HALL, Max 1:08.98  
41 44 IMD WEISEL, Kipling 1:09.58  
42 59 EAST SCHWARZ, Sam 1:10.16  
43 67 PNSA DEAN, Austin 1:10.17  
44 73 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph 1:10.21  
45 57 IMD BLACK, Graham 1:10.63  
46 61 IMD DOWD, Carter 1:10.74  
47 40 FW NORTON, Hughston 1:10.92  
48 66 IMD PEEK, Riley 1:10.94  
49 79 IMD SULLIVAN, Connor 1:11.02  
50 72 PNSA RENNIE, Averell 1:11.15  
51 85 ND DOKKEN, Grant 1:11.16  
52 55 IMD KEITH, Jacob 1:11.25  
53 82 CANBC COTTON, Paul 1:11.31  
54 71 ND SULLIVAN, Bridger 1:11.64  
55 64 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph 1:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved