Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Western Region Elite Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Mission Ridge
4/10/2012 9:15 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2012 WESTERN REGION SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 23.45 4/10/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 IMD RYAN, Chase 56 56 IMD STAPLES, Max  
2 2 SWE MONSEN, Sam 57 57 IMD BLACK, Graham  
3 3 USST BENNETT, Bryce 58 58 EAST HARNSBERGER, Trevor  
4 4 USST RUBIE, Brennan 59 59 EAST SCHWARZ, Sam  
5 5 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Wiliam 60 60 PNSA MEYER, Paul  
6 6 EAST VIETZE, Sandy 61 61 IMD DOWD, Carter  
7 7 EAST MARSHALL, Tucker 62 62 EAST ROBERTSON, Carter  
8 8 EAST DUFFY, Danny 63 63 FW FERGUSON, Forrest  
9 9 SNC TOMAMICHEL, Clement 64 64 IMD FELDMAN, Joseph  
10 10 USST KRAUSE, Nicholas 65 65 IMD BENDA, Jake  
11 11 CAN TOUTANT, Simon-Claude 66 66 IMD PEEK, Riley  
12 12 USST MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 67 67 PNSA DEAN, Austin  
13 13 USST CONE, Robert 68 68 PNSA SWEEK, Miles  
14 14 IMD FINK-DEBRAY, Miles 69 69 IMD JOHNSON, Finn  
15 15 SNC PLYHR, Marcus 70 70 PNSA O NEAL, Danny  
16 16 JPN KUMAGAI, Goh 71 71 ND SULLIVAN, Bridger  
17 17 EAST DUFFY, Drew 72 72 PNSA RENNIE, Averell  
18 18 IMD KIRCHER, Andrew 73 73 PNSA ESTRELLA, Joseph  
19 19 SWE MONSEN, Felix 74 74 ND REISING, Willis  
20 20 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott 75 75 FW TOKUNAGA, Kelly Kai  
21 21 CAN SHEINER, Julian 76 76 IMD CLIFFORD, Bridger  
22 22 IMD COOKSON, Bryan 77 77 PNSA FOWLER, Kristoff  
23 23 SNC RICOU, Lucas 78 78 IMD LOWTH, Charles  
24 24 SNC JAZBEC, Jaka 79 79 IMD SULLIVAN, Connor  
25 25 FW ROBLES, Thomas 80 80 IMD KANELLITSAS, Ben  
26 26 IMD WRIGHT, Bronson 81 81 IMD LEH, Nevin  
27 27 CAN MCKILLOP, Curtis 82 82 CANBC COTTON, Paul  
28 28 FW HALL, Max 83 83 IMD SAVARIA, K J  
29 29 IMD DUPRATT, Samuel 84 84 PNSA AHMANN, Travis  
30 30 PNSA JONES, Alec 85 85 ND DOKKEN, Grant  
31 31 USST FARROW, Tanner 86 86 CANBC ROTUNNO, Matteo  
32 32 CAN READ, Kevyn 87 87 PNSA BLACK, Andrew  
33 33 IMD WRIGHT, Cole 88 88 IMD JOSEY, Tanner  
34 34 EAST WOOLSON, Thomas 89 89 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjamin  
35 35 IMD COLLINS, Harlan 90 90 IMD HANAMAN, Eric  
36 36 IMD CLEASON, James 91 91 PNSA MANAGHAN, Gage  
37 37 AUS DEMSCHAR, Daniel 92 92 PNSA TOBLER, Max  
38 38 FW WILSON, Kenny 93 93 CANON DOAN, Chris  
39 39 JPN WATANABE, Takehiro 94 94 IMD HARDER, William  
40 40 FW NORTON, Hughston 95 95 PNSA BOIT, Colin  
41 41 FW ARVIDSSON, Erik 96 96 CANBC WALTON, William  
42 42 SNC ERIKSSON, Ricko 97 97 PNSA LYON, Carson  
43 43 EAST BERLACK, Ronald 98 98 PNSA WILLIAMS, Frederick  
44 44 IMD WEISEL, Kipling 99 99 CANBC KEAY, Levi  
45 45 PNSA LYON, Macaulay  
46 46 PNSA YAMAMOTO, Cai  
47 47 IMD KLOTZ, Richard  
48 48 PNSA NOGES, Carl  
49 49 IMD GRAHAM, Hayes  
50 50 RMC ROGERS, Dylan  
51 51 IMD PADAN, Harrison  
52 52 AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic  
53 53 ND HAFERMAN, Eric  
54 54 AK KELLY, Kevin  
55 55 IMD KEITH, Jacob  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved