Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
WR ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/9/2012 9:15 AM
Race has finished, results are official

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 4/ 9/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 45 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Kari 1:10.83 56 59 PNSA DALY-JENSEN, Kathl 1:13.18 
2 25 FW KENNEDY, Allene 1:10.81 57 54 CAN GIBSON, Kaitlyn 1:13.40 
3 57 PNSA MILLER, Kyla 1:10.80 58 58 IMD JOBE, Anna 1:13.42 
4 4 IMD SAMUELS, Lauren 1:10.79 59 70 AK POWELL, Sarah 1:13.92 
5 33 PNSA MOUNSEY, Anna 1:10.73 60 73 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie 1:13.99 
6 16 FW HALL, Madeleine 1:10.58 61 67 EAST COWIE, Eliza 1:14.06 
7 43 PNSA WOLF, Margaret 1:10.55 62 69 ND HAFERMAN, Tara 1:14.08 
8 23 NZL RAPLEY, Taylor 1:10.39 63 72 SPA LOPEZ, Clara 1:14.23 
9 31 FW CARAVELLI, Nicole 1:10.23 64 76 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madi 1:14.56 
10 35 PNSA ERIKSEN, Lily 1:10.22 65 46 EAST GLANDER, Kelly 1:14.57 
11 18 FW JOHNSON, Madeline 1:10.18 66 75 ND SELLAR, Maggie 1:14.71 
12 29 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Amy 1:10.18 67 28 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea 1:14.88 
13 39 EAST LEOPOLD, Madeline 1:09.97 68 74 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa 1:14.97 
14 27 IMD ANDREINI, Isabell 1:09.49 69 81 ND SIBERELL, Margaret 1:15.39 
15 21 FW KELLEY, Naomi 1:09.34 70 68 SPA TABERNA, Ana 1:15.57 
16 13 FW DRILLER, Tenaya 1:09.13 71 85 CAN YUSHCHENKO, Maria 1:15.80 
17 19 IMD PALMER, Teagen 1:08.63 72 83 PNSA WAHL, Lani 1:16.14 
18 17 IMD JOHNSON, Breezy 1:08.18 73 82 ITA LICATA, Elisa 1:16.90 
19 9 CAN LAMOUREUX, Emilie 1:08.14 74 32 AK LANE, Jordan 1:16.94 
20 8 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtn 1:07.82 75 79 CAN KWONG, Alysia 1:17.48 
21 11 IMD FRENCH, Bridget 1:07.81 76 80 CAN BRAINARD, Madison 1:18.77 
22 7 CRO PALIC, Tea 1:07.54 77 78 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylo 1:24.61 
23 12 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:07.46  
24 10 IMD CASTON, Rose 1:07.42  
25 5 FW ANDREWS, Lena 1:07.26  
26 3 SWE KLAESSON, Carolin 1:07.08  
27 6 IMD NAATZ, Emma 1:06.76  
28 1 CRO FERK, Matea 1:06.58  
29 15 USST WALES, Brooke 1:06.22  
30 14 USST ROSS, Laurenne 1:06.08  
31 37 IMD GREENE, Katy 1:10.88  
32 24 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 1:10.92  
33 48 IMD GRASSELL, Megan 1:10.98  
34 40 FW DANIELS, Melissa 1:10.99  
35 41 FW WHISTLER, Paige 1:11.04  
36 26 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea 1:11.06  
37 38 PNSA SCHWEITZER, Jorda 1:11.08  
38 36 IMD ENDERS, Destrey 1:11.20  
39 49 IMD JAKOB, Rachel 1:11.67  
40 30 IMD FRANKENBURG, Soph 1:11.76  
41 63 AK SULTE, Aspen 1:11.83  
42 65 AK HENEGAN, Sydney 1:11.84  
43 34 FW HUME, Audrey 1:11.93  
44 71 ND BRELSFORD, Silver 1:12.04  
45 51 GER THOMA, Marlene 1:12.27  
46 44 EAST CHARDAVOYNE, Paig 1:12.28  
47 52 FW CASHELL, Julia 1:12.33  
48 55 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay 1:12.44  
49 47 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela 1:12.54  
50 42 IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah 1:12.59  
51 22 PNSA WISE, Clare 1:12.90  
52 64 EAST PASTERIS, Gabriel 1:12.99  
53 53 IMD SMITH, Remy 1:13.00  
54 50 IMD MORRISON, Fiona 1:13.17  
55 60 PNSA EIK, Melissa 1:13.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved