Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
POINTS LIST¹
Fis Intersport Rovaniemi Cup LADIES - Slalom, Ladies
Finland - - OUNASVAARA
4/10/2012 3:00 PM

Lähtölista¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
FIS INTERSPORT ROVANIEMI CUP LADIES  
 
 
Santa Claus Ski Team APRIL 10, 2012 
OUNASVAARA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS T.FRANZ (SWE) COURSE TOTTORAKKA 
REFEREE I.KLIPPENVAG (NOR) START 220 M 
CHIEF OF RACE M.TOIVONEN (FIN) FINISH 80 M 
VERTICAL DROP 140 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 9787/11/10 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER P.TUOMIKOSKI (FIN) J.SANDVALL (FIN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 15.00 0.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 1 SOPPELA, Merle FIN/SCST 18.11 
2 2 ROVE, Kristiina FIN/ESSLA 31.68 
3 3 STAALNACKE, Ylva SWE/ 20.55 
4 4 GASMANN-BROTT, Rikke NOR/ 19.35 
5 5 TOIVONEN, Lotta FIN/SCST 34.49 
6 6 POUTIAINEN, Tanja FIN/SCST 3.65 
7 7 HERMANSSON, Natalie SWE/ 28.13 
8 8 ASP, Mette SWE/ 37.70 
9 9 SAEFVENBERG, Charlotta SWE/ 15.65 
10 10 JUUTINEN, Jutta FIN/SCST 29.24 
11 11 HOLM, Sandra FIN/GIF 31.67 
12 12 HAPPONEN, Emma FIN/PHS-A 28.39 
13 13 LEINONEN, Sanni FIN/TSS 20.35 
14 14 VIRKKULA, Sohvi FIN/SAKA 31.73 
15 15 HONKONEN, Jessica FIN/SCST 16.87 
 
 
10-04-12 / OUNASVAARA LIST: FLW1112 FIN5439. SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
SKI SPORT FINLAND  
 
FIS INTERSPORT ROVANIEMI CUP LADIES  
 
 
Santa Claus Ski Team APRIL 10, 2012 
OUNASVAARA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
16 16 OTTOSSON, Sara SWE/ 40.14 
17 17 SJOESTROEM, Alexandra SWE/ 42.60 
18 18 AHONEN, Saana FIN/SCST 43.20 
19 19 MOECKELIND, Sofia SWE/ 44.51 
20 20 OLSSON, Sarah SWE/ 45.15 
21 21 KOSKELAINEN, Veera FIN/TUSLA 48.04 
22 22 CAMKOVA, Veronika CZE/ 48.47 
23 23 SINKKONEN, Minttu FIN/SAISK 49.38 
24 24 HALME, Nina FIN/KHS 49.73 
25 25 TANNINEN, Eveliina FIN/SAISK 50.28 
26 26 HIETANEN, Camilla FIN/ESSLA 52.62 
27 27 HAGSTROEM, Matilda SWE/ 52.81 
28 28 JOHANSSON, Amanda II SWE/ 53.80 
29 29 NIEMI, Emilia FIN/SCST 54.72 
30 30 OSTERLUND, Henriikka FIN/SHS 58.74 
31 31 INGMAN, Anette FIN/VASKI 61.04 
32 32 LEMGART, Charlotte Techen DAN/ 64.96 
33 33 MAKINEN, Janina FIN/POSS 69.16 
34 34 SANDELL, Petra FIN/ESSLA 69.33 
35 35 LUNDMARK, Caroline SWE/ 70.34 
36 36 SAARELAINEN, Juuli FIN/SCST 72.40 
37 37 SCHOULTZ, Olivia FIN/GRIFK 72.57 
38 38 NYBERG, Kaisa FIN/HYSS 73.28 
39 39 AHONEN, Mira FIN/NILSK 75.31 
40 40 NILSEN, Victoria NOR/ 77.12 
41 41 LUNDELL, Caroline FIN/ESSLA 77.36 
42 42 DAVIDSON, Katja SWE/ 78.49 
43 43 NYBERG ERICSSON, Mica SWE/ 78.71 
44 44 VIRTANEN, Noora FIN/POSS 78.80 
45 45 TOBI, Triin EST/ 79.68 
46 46 TEPPO, Ami FIN/SCST 81.65 
47 47 AHO, Sini FIN/RUKAS 81.71 
48 48 VAATAINEN, Nelli FIN/NILSK 82.88 
49 49 KEMPE, Anna FIN/GRIFK 83.56 
50 50 TSVETKOVA, Ekaterina RUS/ 86.32 
51 51 GABRIELSSON, Moa SWE/ 87.72 
52 52 PALMEN, Pinja FIN/HYSS 89.18 
53 53 MANTYLA, Jenny-Juulia FIN/LEVIS 90.56 
54 54 ABOLTINA, Agnese LAT/ 94.24 
55 55 SELVENIUS, Kira FIN/SCST 96.93 
56 56 VAHTERA, Salli FIN/TUSLA 104.63 
57 57 DAHLQVIST, Mathilda FIN/GRIFK 104.89 
 
10-04-12 / OUNASVAARA LIST: FLW1112 FIN5439. SF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 
SKI SPORT FINLAND  
 
FIS INTERSPORT ROVANIEMI CUP LADIES  
 
 
Santa Claus Ski Team APRIL 10, 2012 
OUNASVAARA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
58 58 KRUMINA, Katrina LAT/ 113.13 
59 59 KUMPULA, Sohvi FIN/RUKAS 115.54 
60 60 ANTIKAINEN, Annika FIN/ESSLA 117.85 
61 61 KARKI, Noora FIN/UST 118.45 
62 62 JARVELA, Nelli FIN/LHS 121.82 
63 63 AHONEN, Hilla FIN/SCST 146.13 
64 64 KONTTINEN, Hannamari FIN/SS 153.69 
65 65 PODERAT, Greete EST/ 157.63 
66 66 MAYAKOVA, Elizaveta RUS/ 165.30 
67 67 AUTTI, Ellinoora FIN/SCST 220.15 
68 68 KOMSIC, Andrea CRO/  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10-04-12 / OUNASVAARA LIST: FLW1112 FIN5439. SF3 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved