Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
J45 Champs Dual Kinder Kombi Ladies - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - Northstar California
4/8/2012 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                              START LIST  4/8/2012                        Page 1 
 
J45 Championships 
Dual Kombi Girls 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Year of Birth 
______________________________________________________________________ 
1 J46 Nye Day J-4 SBST F6263441 1999 
2 i37 Nicole Danilevsky J-4 NSRT X6291777 2000 
3 i126 Cypress Sell J-4 HSEF F6330795 2000 
4 J3 Abby Norton J-4 SVST F6049449 1999 
5 J76 Madison Idso J-4 HSEF F6054779 1999 
6 i6 Eva Yguico J-4 MMST F6208391 2000 
7 i35 Katie Fischer J-4 HSEF F6357627 2000 
8 J55 Sophia Holm J-4 DPST F6312790 1999 
9 J91 Nadine Leitner J-4 AMST F6263977 1999 
10 I120 Grace Holmstrom J-4 KSEF F6361535 2000 
11 J90 Alice Horton J-4 DRST F6135347 1999 
12 J73 Morgan Farrell J-4 SVST F6240387 1999 
13 i9 Lyuda Panina J-4 TMH F6247283 2000 
14 i54 Nicole Guzhavin J-4 NSRT F6297585 2000 
15 i57 Sabrina Martinez J-4 SSRT F6420698 2000 
16 i53 Angela Elder J-4 NSRT F6381099 2000 
17 J93 Anja Weiss J-4 SVST F6348170 1999 
18 J40 Tule Horton J-4 KSEF F6234619 1999 
19 J101 Hailey Sinoff J-4 SVST F6300627 1999 
20 J141 Bridgette Johnson J-4 DPST F6430041 1999 
21 I7 Kyra Forsyth J-4 NSRT F6300337 2000 
22 J86 Kelly Foster J-4 SVST F6263855 1999 
23 i81 Mckenna Latt J-4 MMST F6360266 2000 
24 J53 Danielle Dolan J-4 SVST F6393797 1999 
25 i24 Sydney Robinson J-4 SVST F6270732 2000 
26 i140 Audrey Sandvigen J-4 MMST F6426329 2000 
27 i33 Lucie James J-4 SBST F6380992 2000 
28 J75 Sienna Scibird J-4 SVST F6309715 1999 
29 J52 Kaylee McClenahan J-4 DRST F6067037 1999 
30 J6 Marielle Kinney J-4 MMST F6257740 1999 
31 J45 Emma Maiden J-4 SBST F6146294 1999 
32 i44 Sydney Gradeff J-4 SBST F6264168 2000 
33 J16 Allena Thompson J-4 SVST F6217559 1999 
34 J11 Christine Watridge J-4 SBST F6264195 1999 
35 i39 Anna Hambrecht J-4 SBST F6287973 2000 
36 i2 Melanie Moyer J-4 MMST F6291888 2000 
37 J110 Lynn Regelbrugge J-4 MMST F6312402 1999 
38 I28 Silvia Lorico-Rappa J-4 MMST X6384796 2000 
39 G51 Jayda Walsh J-5 SVST F6412422 2002 
40 G86 Jacqueline Roth J-5 SVST F6419368 2002 
41 G67 Alia Sinoff J-5 SVST F6319263 2002 
42 G14 Abigail Larrabee J-5 SBST F6399080 2002 
43 H65 Briehana Morgan J-5 SVST F6319354 2001 
44 H78 Sophia Staudenmayer J-5 SVST F6319297 2001 
45 H18 Alexandra Kogler J-5 SBST F6319388 2001 
46 H35 Dannah Fournier J-5 SBST F6209282 2001 
47 H9 Ava Law J-5 DRST F6308810 2001 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/8/2012 5:45:57 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved