Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WR ELITE FIS SPRING SERIES - Super-G, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
4/7/2012 2:00 PM
Start moved to 2:30 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 14.00 4/ 7/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-1 PNSA HANSELER, Haley 56 56*J-2 ND KELLEY, Mallory  
2 2 J-1 IMD CASTON, Rose 57 57 J-1 ND LACEY, Darby  
3 3 J-1 IMD SAMUELS, Lauren 58 58 J-2 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alexandra 
4 4 J-1 PNSA SCHWEITZER, Jordan 59 59 J-2 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Taylor  
5 5 J-1 PNSA WISE, Clare 60 60*J-1 ND SELLAR, Maggie  
6 6 J-1 PNSA ALTRINGER, Courtney 61 61 J-2 PNSA WISE, Mattie  
7 7 J-1 IMD ERIKSEN, Lily 62 62*MID EAST BOIT, Alexandra  
8 8 MID USST WALES, Brooke 63 63*J-2 IRE SWEENEY, Kristen  
9 9 J-1 IMD NAATZ, Emma 64 64 J-2 GER THOMA, Marlene  
10 10 J-1 PNSA MINANA, Paige  
11 11 MID USST ROSS, Laurenne  
12 12 J-1 FW ANDREWS, Lena  
13 13 J-2 IMD JOHNSON, Breezy  
14 14 J-1 IMD ZAVALA, Linnea  
15 15 J-1 PNSA WILES, Jacqueline  
16 16 J-1 PNSA WOLF, Margaret  
17 17 J-1 IMD BABCOCK, Michaela  
18 18 J-1 IMD PALMER, Teagen  
19 19 J-1 CAN GIBSON, Kaitlyn  
20 20 J-2 IMD ANDREINI, Isabella  
21 21 J-1 EAST CHARDAVOYNE, Paige  
22 22 J-1 IMD ENDERS, Destrey  
23 23 J-2 PNSA BAYSINGER, Linnea  
24 24 J-1 FW CARAVELLI, Nicolette  
25 25 J-1 FW DRILLER, Tenaya  
26 26 J-2 IMD JOBE, Anna  
27 27 J-2 FW JOHNSON, Madeline  
28 28 J-2 PNSA EIK, Melissa  
29 29 J-2 IMD GREENE, Katy  
30 30 J-1 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia  
31 31 J-2 PNSA MOUNSEY, Anna  
32 32 J-2 PNSA SCHWARTZNAU, Karina  
33 33 J-1 FW HUME, Audrey  
34 34 J-2 PNSA MILLER, Kyla  
35 35 J-2 PNSA GREEN, Mackenzie  
36 36 J-1 FW WHISTLER, Paige  
37 37 J-2 FW CASHELL, Julia  
38 38 J-2 IMD HUNSAKER, Hannah  
39 39 J-2 PNSA BODILY, Hannah  
40 40 J-1 FW KENNEDY, Allene  
41 41 J-1 FW HALL, Madeleine  
42 42 J-2 AK SULTE, Aspen  
43 43 J-2 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay  
44 44 J-2 IMD JAKOB, Rachel  
45 45 J-2 ND HAFERMAN, Tara  
46 46 J-2 AK POWELL, Sarah  
47 47 J-2 AK LANE, Jordan  
48 48 J-2 IMD GRASSELL, Megan  
49 49 J-2 AK HENEGAN, Sydney  
50 50 J-1 GBR MACEY, Abbie  
51 51 J-2 IMD SMITH, Remy  
52 52 J-2 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie  
53 53 J-2 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Madison  
54 54*J-1 PNSA KOETKE, Lisa  
55 55*J-1 IMD MORRISON, Fiona  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved