Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Waiver Information¹
GS Program¹
Colorado Surefoot Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CO - USA - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
4/5/2012 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/ 5/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1986 UU ROMAR, Tii-Maria 56 56 1994 CEN DAVIDSON, Katie  
2 2 1992 KNOWLES, Natalie 57 57 1994 SSP HOSTETLER, Katie  
3 3 1992 UAA BERTHER, Vanessa 58 58 1993 LRC WHALER, Emily  
4 4 1987 USST MCJAMES, Megan 59 59 1996 EAST BROWNELL-PATTY, Danie 
5 5 1992 USST GHENT, Abby 60 60 1994 SSP GUILMINEAU, Celine  
6 6 1988 KANEKO, Misato 61 61 1996 TBK SOCKETT, Kaitlynn  
7 7 1992 CU MCLEAN, Shane 62 62 1994 SUM SHEELY, Miranda  
8 8 1984 USST COOK, Stacey 63 63 1994 SSP POUGIALES, Ali  
9 9 1989 UNM WILLIAMS, Kate 64 64 1996 TBK DE ERNEY, Lindsay  
10 10 1988 CU HARTMAN, Katie 65 65 1994 SSP OCHS, Annie WAIVER  
11 11 1989 USST STAPLES, Kiley 66 66 1996 SCV MCCORMICK, Erika  
12 12 1992 USST MARNO, Anna 67 67 1996 SSP KIDD, Serina  
13 13 1993 USST PETERSON, Foreste 68 68 1995 CEN KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth  
14 14 1979 USST SCHLEPER, Sarah WAIV 69 69 1994 SUM TAYLOR, Nicole  
15 15 1988 CU GHENT, Erika 70 70 1995 SSP LUPEAR, Vreni  
16 16 1991 SNC PALIC, Tea 71 71 1992 ELD HICKOX, Monica  
17 17 1994 USST LAPANJA, Lila 72 72 1994 ELD GAYLORD, Laura  
18 18 1991 DU DELANEY, Devin 73 73 1996 SCV MERRIMAN, Grace  
19 19 1988 UAA BERECZ, Anna 74 74 1995 SSP ARNIS, Katie  
20 20 1994 USST IRWIN, Katharine 75 75 1994 ELD VAN DER LINDEN, Alexa 
21 21 1992 EAST KISTLER, Lizzie 76 76 1995 ASP SCHWARZ, Ilona WAIVER 
22 22 1990 UNM HOSTETTER, Mary Rach 77 77 1996 ASP SPENCE, Erin  
23 23 1991 EAST SHAW, Kara 78 78 1995 WPK HORNER, Megan  
24 24 1985 USST DUKE, Hailey 79 79 1994 ELD LARSEN, Dayna  
25 25 1994 USST MOLTZAN, Paula 80 80 1996 TSAY JENNERJAHN, Jili  
26 26 1993 FARROW, Katie 81 81 1996 SCV SODEN, Genevieve WAIV 
27 27 1990 CU BURROWS, Khyla 82 82 1994 TES MAJOR, Naomi $$  
28 28 1992 TESCHNER, Randa 83 83 1995 TEL GUMERMAN, Madison  
29 29 1993 SCV BYRNE, Greta 84 84 1996 TEL BALKIND, Mikaela  
30 30 1994 WEST ANDREWS, Lena 85 85 1995 SSP LYON, Suzanne  
31 31 1994 HEMPHILL, Mary Beth 86 86 1994 CSR WELLS, Mattie  
32 32 1987 SNC FERK, Matea 87 87 1995 SSP BROOKS, Torey  
33 33 1993 EAST IDE, Maisie 88 88 1995 SSP ROSA, Megan WAIVER  
34 34 1994 EAST HASKELL, Mardene 89 89 1994 LRC FERGUSON, Celia  
35 35 1995 EAST CALCAGNI, Lexi 90 90 1994 ASP PAVON, Alexandra  
36 36 1994 USST GIBSON, Libby 91 91 1994 WPK KOEPKE, Marina  
37 37 1993 USST RYAN, Katherine 92 92 1994 TEL TROUTWIN, Jayleen  
38 38 1991 SNC KLAESSON, Caroline 93 93 1996 HURLEY-PEARSON, Laure 
39 39 1992 CEN MCVICKER, Victoria 94 94 1996 ASP GAGEN, Sonja  
40 40 1993 EAST STRONG, Anne  
41 41 1994 EAST SCHROER, Lisa  
42 42 1993 SSP PEARL, Natalie WAIVE  
43 43 1993 EAST KLEIN, Morgan  
44 44 1992 LAMOUREUX, Emilie  
45 45 1996 HUDSON, Piera  
46 46 1995 USST LATHROP, Brittany  
47 47 1991 RAPLEY, Taylor  
48 48 1994 CLARKE, Devon  
49 49 1994 SUM ANDERSON, Nicole  
50 50 1994 EAST REILLY, Amanda  
51 51 1993 SSP COLGAN, Ciar  
52 52 1996 SSP SEDBERRY, Chandler  
53 53 1994 EAST HUSSON, Emily  
54 54 1993 WPK GRAUER, Taylor  
55 55 1996 SCV TALBOT, Katie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved