Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
Colorado Surefoot Ski Cup - Super-G, Ladies
CO - USA - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
4/3/2012 12:00 PM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.00 4/ 3/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1996 UAA HUDSON, Piera 56 56 1996 AVSC SPENCE, Erin  
2 2 1989 USST MCKENNIS, Alice 57 57 1996 SCV TALBOT, Katie  
3 3 1993 USST PETERSON, Foreste 58 58 1995 TEL GUMERMAN, Madison  
4 4 1987 USST MCJAMES, Megan 59 59 1996 TBK DE ERNEY, Lindsay  
5 5 1992 USST MARNO, Anna 60 60 1995 SSP BROOKS, Torey  
6 6 1991 EAST SHAW, Kara 61 61 1994 WPK KOEPKE, Marina  
7 7 1984 USST COOK, Stacey 62 62 1994 LRC FERGUSON, Celia  
8 8 1989 USST STAPLES, Kiley 63 63 1996 SSP HURLEY-PEARSON, Laure 
9 9 1992 WEST CASTON, Rose  
10 10 1992 UAA BERTHER, Vanessa  
11 11 1988 UAA BERECZ, Anna**  
12 12 1994 CLARKE, Devon  
13 13 1993 USST RYAN, Katherine  
14 14 1992 USST GHENT, Abby  
15 15 1990 USST WALES, Brooke  
16 16 1994 HEMPHILL, Mary Beth  
17 17 1994 USST LAPANJA, Lila  
18 18 1994 EAST HUSSON, Emily  
19 19 1994 WEST ANDREWS, Lena  
20 20 1994 EAST REILLY, Amanda  
21 21 1995 EAST ROLFS, Elizabeth  
22 22 1995 USST LATHROP, Brittany  
23 23 1994 USST GIBSON, Libby  
24 24 1994 EAST HASKELL, Mardene  
25 25 1994 SUM ANDERSON, Nicole  
26 26 1994 SSP HOSTETLER, Katie  
27 27 1993 FARROW, Katie  
28 28 1996 EAST BROWNELL-PATTY, Dani  
29 29 1995 EAST CALCAGNI, Lexi  
30 30 1994 EAST SCHROER, Lisa  
31 31 1994 EAST KANNEGIESER, Isabel  
32 32 1994 SSP GUILMINEAU, Celine  
33 33 1992 CEN MCVICKER, Victoria  
34 34 1992 KNOWLES, Natalie  
35 35 1992 TESCHNER, Randa  
36 36 1994 ELD GAYLORD, Laura**BIB  
37 37 1994 SUM TAYLOR, Nicole  
38 38 1993 WPK GRAUER, Taylor  
39 39 1994 SSP POUGIALES, Ali  
40 40 1996 SSP KIDD, Serina  
41 41 1996 SCV MCCORMICK, Erika  
42 42 1996 SSP SEDBERRY, Chandler  
43 43 1994 EAST ZANCA, Mariah Anne  
44 44 1993 LRC WHALER, Emily  
45 45 1996 TBK SOCKETT, Kaitlynn  
46 46 1996 TSAY JENNERJAHN, Jili  
47 47 1995 SSP LUPEAR, Vreni  
48 48 1994 ASP PAVON, Alexandra  
49 49 1994 ELD LARSEN, Dayna  
50 50 1994 SUM SHEELY, Miranda  
51 51 1995 SSP ARNIS, Katie  
52 52 1995 WPK HORNER, Megan  
53 53 1996 SCV MERRIMAN, Grace  
54 54 1996 CEN REINHART, Jessica**B  
55 55 1996 TEL BALKIND, Mikaela  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved