Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Race Results¹
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Kombi - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - Loveland Valley
3/25/2012 1:00 PM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AGE CLASS KOMBI - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 3/25/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 20 J-5 WPK Biskup, Michal 56 76 J-4 LRC Negomir, Eric  
2 21 J-5 SUN Dollahan, Garrett 57 77 J-4 SCV Zopf, Hayden  
3 22 J-5 SCV Epifanio, Dominick 58 78 J-4 SCV Pistole, Dale  
4 23 J-5 SCV McGuffin, Kai 59 39 J-4 WPK Compel, Lukas  
5 24 J-5 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah 60 40 J-4 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas  
6 25 J-5 SCV Starkey, J P 61 41 J-4 SCV Cole, Shane  
7 26 J-5 SCV Stevens, Andrew 62 42 J-4 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
8 27 J-5 LRC Easton, Grayden 63 43 J-4 SCV Dilling, Jacob  
9 28 J-5 WPK Seme, Jacob 64 44 J-4 SCV Carnes, Peer  
10 29 J-5 ASP Davenport, Christophe 65 45 J-4 SCV Gore, Marcus  
11 30 J-5 SCV McCormick, Ian 66 46 J-4 SCV Wolfe, Cameron  
12 31 J-5 ASP Thomas, Tyler 67 47 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
13 32 J-5 SCV Harnick, Robert 68 48 J-4 WPK Seymour, Alex  
14 33 J-5 LRC Bucca, Gabe 69 49 J-4 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
15 34 J-5 WPK Scott, Kai 70 50 J-4 ELD Colon, Heath  
16 35 J-5 SCV Holm, Fletcher 71 51 J-4 SCV Stueber, Dylan  
17 36 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack 72 52 J-4 SCV Macaluso, Matthew  
18 37 J-5 SCV Bolyard, Bobby 73 53 J-4 SCV Palmer, Wyatt  
19 38 J-5 SCV Obourn, John 74 54 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
20 1 J-5 WPK Lahrman, James 75 55 J-4 SCV Woodland, Cameron  
21 2 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker 76 56 J-4 WPK Lund, Gregory  
22 3 J-5 LRC Tokarski, Robert Luca 77 57 J-4 SCV Basyildiz, Bora  
23 4 J-5 ELD Rothman, Noah 78 58 J-4 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
24 5 J-5 TBK Cregan, Nick  
25 6 J-5 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik  
26 7 J-5 SCV Soden, Emile  
27 8 J-5 SCV Bechtel, Stace  
28 9 J-5 SCV Frandsen, Sumner  
29 10 J-5 WPK Dieck, Cole  
30 11 J-5 SCV Kirwood, Nick  
31 12 J-5 ASP McDermott, Samuel  
32 13 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan  
33 14 J-5 TBK Concklin, Ryan  
34 15 J-5 SUN Simpson, Jonathan  
35 16 J-5 LRC Holmes, Conrad  
36 17 J-5 ELD Jacobs, Connor  
37 18 J-5 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zane  
38 19 J-5 TBK Pattenden, Oliver  
39 59 J-4 SCV Strauch, Tucker  
40 60 J-4 SCV Dippy, Jake  
41 61 J-4 ELD Bathum, Blake  
42 62 J-4 ASP Severson, Karl  
43 63 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
44 64 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kevin  
45 65 J-4 SCV Bervy, Max  
46 66 J-4 SCV Resnick, Michael  
47 67 J-4 WPK Biskup, Lukasz  
48 68 J-4 SCV Keane, Brendan  
49 69 J-4 SCV Starkey, Trip  
50 70 J-4 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
51 71 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kyle  
52 72 J-4 SCV Leblanc, Gus  
53 73 J-4 SCV Frandsen, Henry  
54 74 J-4 SCV Fancher, Burke  
55 75 J-4 SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved