Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Race Results¹
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Kombi - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - Loveland Valley
3/25/2012 9:00 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AGE CLASS KOMBI - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.00 3/24/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 19 J-5 TBK Pattenden, Oliver 56 41 J-4 SCV Cole, Shane  
2 18 J-5 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zane 57 40 J-4 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas  
3 17 J-5 ELD Jacobs, Connor 58 39 J-4 WPK Compel, Lukas  
4 16 J-5 LRC Holmes, Conrad 59 78 J-4 SCV Pistole, Dale  
5 15 J-5 SUN Simpson, Jonathan 60 77 J-4 SCV Zopf, Hayden  
6 14 J-5 TBK Concklin, Ryan 61 76 J-4 LRC Negomir, Eric  
7 13 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan 62 75 J-4 SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
8 12 J-5 ASP McDermott, Samuel 63 74 J-4 SCV Fancher, Burke  
9 11 J-5 SCV Kirwood, Nick 64 73 J-4 SCV Frandsen, Henry  
10 10 J-5 WPK Dieck, Cole 65 72 J-4 SCV Leblanc, Gus  
11 9 J-5 SCV Frandsen, Sumner 66 71 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kyle  
12 8 J-5 SCV Bechtel, Stace 67 70 J-4 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
13 7 J-5 SCV Soden, Emile 68 69 J-4 SCV Starkey, Trip  
14 6 J-5 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik 69 68 J-4 SCV Keane, Brendan  
15 5 J-5 TBK Cregan, Nick 70 67 J-4 WPK Biskup, Lukasz  
16 4 J-5 ELD Rothman, Noah 71 66 J-4 SCV Resnick, Michael  
17 3 J-5 LRC Tokarski, Robert Luca 72 65 J-4 SCV Bervy, Max  
18 2 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker 73 64 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kevin  
19 1 J-5 WPK Lahrman, James 74 63 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
20 38 J-5 SCV Obourn, John 75 62 J-4 ASP Severson, Karl  
21 37 J-5 SCV Bolyard, Bobby 76 61 J-4 ELD Bathum, Blake  
22 36 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack 77 60 J-4 SCV Dippy, Jake  
23 35 J-5 SCV Holm, Fletcher 78 59 J-4 SCV Strauch, Tucker  
24 34 J-5 WPK Scott, Kai  
25 33 J-5 LRC Bucca, Gabe  
26 32 J-5 SCV Harnick, Robert  
27 31 J-5 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
28 30 J-5 SCV McCormick, Ian  
29 29 J-5 ASP Davenport, Christophe  
30 28 J-5 WPK Seme, Jacob  
31 27 J-5 LRC Easton, Grayden  
32 26 J-5 SCV Stevens, Andrew  
33 J-5 SCV Starkey, J P  
34 24 J-5 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah  
35 23 J-5 SCV McGuffin, Kai  
36 22 J-5 SCV Epifanio, Dominick  
37 21 J-5 SUN Dollahan, Garrett  
38 20 J-5 WPK Biskup, Michal  
39 58 J-4 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
40 57 J-4 SCV Basyildiz, Bora  
41 56 J-4 WPK Lund, Gregory  
42 55 J-4 SCV Woodland, Cameron  
43 54 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
44 53 J-4 SCV Palmer, Wyatt  
45 52 J-4 SCV Macaluso, Matthew  
46 51 J-4 SCV Stueber, Dylan  
47 50 J-4 ELD Colon, Heath  
48 49 J-4 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
49 48 J-4 WPK Seymour, Alex  
50 47 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
51 46 J-4 SCV Wolfe, Cameron  
52 45 J-4 SCV Gore, Marcus  
53 44 J-4 SCV Carnes, Peer  
54 43 J-4 SCV Dilling, Jacob  
55 42 J-4 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved