Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Results by Class¹
amended start list¹
Updated competitors¹
By team List¹
List of Competitors¹
Bolle Age Class Kombi - 2 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - Loveland Valley
3/24/2012 9:00 AM

Start List all¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AGE CLASS KOMBI - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 3/24/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-5 WPK Lahrman, James 56 56 J-4 WPK Lund, Gregory  
2 2 J-5 SUN Sheldrake, Tucker 57 57 J-4 SCV Basyildiz, Bora  
3 3 J-5 LRC Tokarski, Robert Luca 58 58 J-4 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
4 4 J-5 ELD Rothman, Noah 59 59 J-4 SCV Strauch, Tucker  
5 5 J-5 TBK Cregan, Nick 60 60 J-4 SCV Dippy, Jake  
6 6 J-5 SCV Lettovsky, Dominik 61 61 J-4 ELD Bathum, Blake  
7 7 J-5 SCV Soden, Emile 62 62 J-4 ASP Severson, Karl  
8 8 J-5 SCV Bechtel, Stace 63 63 J-4 ELD Dykema, Brock  
9 9 J-5 SCV Frandsen, Sumner 64 64 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kevin  
10 10 J-5 WPK Dieck, Cole 65 65 J-4 SCV Bervy, Max  
11 11 J-5 SCV Kirwood, Nick 66 66 J-4 SCV Resnick, Michael  
12 12 J-5 ASP McDermott, Samuel 67 67 J-4 WPK Biskup, Lukasz  
13 13 J-5 LRC Peterson, Ryan 68 68 J-4 SCV Keane, Brendan  
14 14 J-5 TBK Concklin, Ryan 69 69 J-4 SCV Starkey, Trip  
15 15 J-5 SUN Simpson, Jonathan 70 70 J-4 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
16 16 J-5 LRC Holmes, Conrad 71 71 J-4 ELD Sorstokke, Kyle  
17 17 J-5 ELD Jacobs, Connor 72 72 J-4 SCV Leblanc, Gus  
18 18 J-5 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zane 73 73 J-4 SCV Frandsen, Henry  
19 19 J-5 TBK Pattenden, Oliver 74 74 J-4 SCV Fancher, Burke  
20 20 J-5 WPK Biskup, Michal 75 75 J-4 SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
21 21 J-5 SUN Dollahan, Garrett 76 76 J-4 LRC Negomir, Eric  
22 22 J-5 SCV Epifanio, Dominick 77 77 J-4 SCV Zopf, Hayden  
23 23 J-5 SCV McGuffin, Kai  
24 24 J-5 WPK Riemenschneider, Noah  
25 25 J-5 SCV Starkey, J P  
26 26 J-5 SCV Stevens, Andrew  
27 27 J-5 LRC Easton, Grayden  
28 28 J-5 WPK Seme, Jacob  
29 29 J-5 ASP Davenport, Christophe  
30 30 J-5 SCV McCormick, Ian  
31 31 J-5 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
32 32 J-5 SCV Harnick, Robert  
33 33 J-5 LRC Bucca, Gabe  
34 34 J-5 WPK Scott, Kai  
35 35 J-5 SCV Holm, Fletcher  
36 36 J-5 LRC Lewis, Jack  
37 37 J-5 SCV Bolyard, Bobby  
38 38 J-5 SCV Obourn, John  
39 39 J-4 WPK Compel, Lukas  
40 40 J-4 LRC Diefenbach, Thomas  
41 41 J-4 SCV Cole, Shane  
42 42 J-4 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
43 43 J-4 SCV Dilling, Jacob  
44 44 J-4 SCV Carnes, Peer  
45 45 J-4 SCV Gore, Marcus  
46 46 J-4 SCV Wolfe, Cameron  
47 47 J-4 TBK Concklin, Wayles  
48 48 J-4 WPK Seymour, Alex  
49 49 J-4 ELD Ellwood, Ross  
50 50 J-4 ELD Colon, Heath  
51 51 J-4 SCV Stueber, Dylan  
52 52 J-4 SCV Macaluso, Matthew  
53 53 J-4 SCV Palmer, Wyatt  
54 54 J-4 ELD Dykema, Trent  
55 55 J-4 SCV Woodland, Cameron  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved