Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/22/2012 1:30 PM

Womens 1st run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 13.30 / 15.30 3/22/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1988 ASB WONG, Julia 56 56 1994 WVBBS D ELIA, Annie  
2 2 1996 NSA WOODHOUSE, Emma 57 57 1996 NSA MASON, Diana  
3 3 1991 SNC PALIC, Tea 58 58 1994 ASB NELSON, Hannah  
4 4 1995 DUL DANELSKI, Megan 59 59 1995 WEST LOWE, Mckenna  
5 5 1987 SNC FERK, Matea 60 60 1995 VST MEARS, Chantal  
6 6 1995 BKH BURKE, Chloe 61 61 1993 STO PIEPER, Stephanie  
7 7 1991 FLO RAPLEY, Taylor 62 62 1996 VST BRAINARD, Madison  
8 8 1989 WMC PERNET, Caroline 63 63 1996 NSA NADEAU, Gabrielle  
9 9 1992 NNR MCVICKER, Victoria 64 64 1996 VST USSHER, Katie  
10 10 1990 EAST MCLAUGHLIN, Amy 65 65 1996 KOWALCHUK, Robyn  
11 11 1994 WIN DAVIDSON, Katie 66 66 1993 VST PERKA, Tyler  
12 12 1986 UU ROMAR, Tii-Maria  
13 13 1996 NSA NOLIN, Frederique  
14 14 1995 AFT KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth  
15 15 1994 SVST HALL, Madeleine  
16 17 1996 BKH REINHART, Jessica  
17 18 1994 SSWSC OCHS, Annie  
18 19 1994 GLS GENCHEFF, Alex  
19 20 1993 SVST WHISTLER, Paige  
20 21 1994 NSA RENNIE, Christina  
21 22 1995 NSA GERLICH, Sandra  
22 23 1996 SVST ABBOTT, Diana  
23 24 1992 WEST WISE, Clare  
24 25 1996 BKH OLEJNIK, Erin  
25 16 1990 THIEL, Marissa  
26 26 1994 WEST KELLEY, Naomi  
27 27 1995 BKH BORK, Hailey  
28 28 1995 BKH IDE, Tessa  
29 29 1996 BKH GREINER, Megan  
30 30 1991 COLB ENGLE, Devon  
31 31 1995 EAST DALEY, Ryann  
32 32 1996 ALKIER, Tatum  
33 33 1990 STO STEFELY, Kathleen  
34 34 1994 WIN WOLF, Elisabeth  
35 35 1993 NSA VERGE, Olivia  
36 36 1995 EAST WINSLOW, Caroline  
37 37 1993 ASB BENCE, Cassandra  
38 38 1995 PIN SLICKER, Mallory  
39 39 1995 NSA WOODSIDE, Claire  
40 40 1994 SVST HUME, Audrey  
41 41 1994 DUL TUSA, Olivia  
42 42 1995 AFT MAGNOTTO, Anna  
43 43 1996 BKH ANDERSON, Sally  
44 44 1991 EAST BOIT, Alexandra  
45 45 1994 DUL WHITNEY-ELIASON, Lil  
46 46 1994 WVBBS BENJAMIN, Katie  
47 47 1995 BKH LARSON, Amanda  
48 48 1996 NSA GRAVEL, Romy  
49 49 1995 EAST ANTONIOLI, Carly  
50 50 1996 WIN STRENG, Kathryn  
51 51 1996 MRST BODILY, Hannah  
52 52 1994 AFT HESBJERG, Ahnika  
53 53 1995 BKH MARTINEZ, Ana  
54 54 1995 HHL KRAKAUER, Kelsi  
55 55 1994 TRAPNESS, Annika  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved