Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
amended start list¹
Updated competitors¹
List of Competitors¹
Bolle Age Class Kombi - 2 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
USA - CO - Loveland Valley
3/24/2012 9:00 AM

Start List all¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
AGE CLASS KOMBI LADIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 3/24/2012 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 J-5 SUN Adelman, Skylar 56 56 J-4 TBK Adams, Casey  
2 2 J-5 SCV Gillette, Lily 57 57 J-4 TBK Hart, Mckenzie  
3 3 J-5 TBK Sheldon, Jenna 58 58 J-4 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
4 4 J-5 SCV Harsch, Kaitlyn 59 59 J-4 WPK Enebo, Emma  
5 5 J-5 ASP Engelmann, Alexandra 60 60 J-4 SUN McSwain, Devan  
6 6 J-5 SUN Barsness, Elizabeth 61 61 J-4 LRC Easton, Scout  
7 7 J-5 ELD Holleman, Anne 62 62 J-4 SCV Kelsey, Gigi  
8 8 J-5 WPK Morgan, Jamie 63 63 J-4 TBK Sheldon, Dana  
9 9 J-5 WPK Prizemin, Victoria 64 64 J-4 TBK Sockett, Meghan  
10 10 J-5 SCV Chelain, Tessa 65 65 J-4 ELD Bedwell, Sierra  
11 11 J-5 SCV McMurtry, Jordan 66 66 J-4 TBK Karoly, Grace  
12 12 J-5 SCV Bervy, Katie 67 67 J-4 SCV Harding, Naomi  
13 13 J-5 SCV Pykkonen, Riza 68 68 J-4 TBK Cregan, Alex  
14 14 J-5 SCV Bellows, Yarmony 69 69 J-4 SCV Fallon, Hannah  
15 15 J-5 SCV Resnick, Emma 70 70 J-4 SCV Frischholz, Haley  
16 16 J-5 TBK Brown-Wolf, Olivia 71 71 J-4 SCV Cooper, Paula  
17 17 J-5 SCV Braun, Cleo 72 72 J-4 SCV Lautenberg, Hannah  
18 18 J-5 SCV Harsch, Hailey 73 73 J-4 LRC Pointet, Maude  
19 19 J-5 WPK Scott, Soneva 74 74 J-4 ELD Holleman, Claire  
20 20 J-5 SUN Cornelius, Allyson 75 75 J-4 SCV Talbot, Nellie Rose  
21 21 J-5 SCV Norvell, Amanda 76 76 J-4 WPK Rollins, Michaela  
22 22 J-5 LRC Tokarski, Madeline 77 77 J-4 SCV Fiore, Dylan  
23 23 J-5 TBK Deitemeyer, Lexie 78 78 J-4 SCV McMurtry, Jessica  
24 24 J-5 WPK Sullivan, Elisabeth 79 79 J-4 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
25 25 J-5 SCV Harding, Elizabeth 80 80 J-4 ASP Woodrow, Juliette  
26 26 J-5 ASP Thomas, Levyn 81 81 J-4 SUN Naylor, Alexis  
27 27 J-5 SCV Upton, Meriel 82 82 J-4 SCV Hoyt, Kendra  
28 28 J-5 SCV Jones, Caroline 83 83 J-4 SCV Chelain, Trinity  
29 29 J-5 WPK Johnson, Ella 84 84 J-4 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
30 30 J-5 LRC Peterson, Kate 85 85 J-4 TBK Lindblad, Marta  
31 31 J-5 SCV Resnick, Allie 86 86 J-4 SCV Braun, Zoe  
32 32 J-5 SCV Hoyt, Taylor 87 87 J-4 SCV Humeau, Maya  
33 33 J-5 SCV Wolfe, Tyler 88 88 J-4 SCV Holm, Anneli  
34 34 J-5 SCV Pykkonen, Falyn 89 89 J-4 SCV Harnick, Katherine  
35 35 J-5 TBK Zeppelin, Ellie 90 90 J-4 WPK Prizemin, Sofia  
36 36 J-5 SCV Kirwood, Kate 91 91 J-4 SCV Symons, Jennie  
37 37 J-5 SCV Obourn, Austin 92 92 J-4 SCV Collins, Katie  
38 38 J-5 SCV Woodland, Schuyler 93 93 J-4 WPK Schlichting, Emily  
39 39 J-5 SCV Urquhart, Anwyn  
40 40 J-5 SCV Frischholz, Berit  
41 41 J-5 TBK Pattenden, Annabelle  
42 42 J-5 POW Redden, Lily  
43 43 J-5 SCV Holm, Gabriella  
44 44 J-5 WPK Freeman, Amanda  
45 45 J-5 SUN McSwain, Summer  
46 46 J-5 TBK Elsass, Sophia  
47 47 J-5 SCV McMurtry, Jenevieve  
48 48 J-4 SCV Strizencova, Michaela  
49 49 J-4 LRC MacLaughlin, Elise  
50 50 J-4 SCV Bechtel, Julia  
51 51 J-4 POW Redden, Madaline  
52 52 J-4 WPK Hatfield, Codi  
53 53 J-4 TBK Brownson, Maia  
54 54 J-4 LRC Graf, Destiny  
55 55 J-4 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved